084 SANTA TEREZINHA / OLÍVIO ZANOTELLI / MACUCO - Centro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Macuco | 10:00 | 16:00 |
Macuco | 10:00 | 16:00 |
Macuco | 10:02 | 16:02 |
Macuco | 10:03 | 16:04 |
Macuco | 10:04 | 16:04 |
Macuco | 10:05 | 16:06 |
Macuco | 10:06 | 16:07 |
Rua Projetada Vinte, 181 | 10:07 | 16:08 |
Duas Vendinhas | 10:08 | 16:10 |
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 1904 | 10:09 | 16:11 |
Rua Ângelo Guerra, 42 | 10:11 | 16:13 |
Rua Ascendino Da Silva, 455 | 10:12 | 16:14 |
Rua Ângelo Guerra, 16 | 10:12 | 16:15 |
Rua Luís Barbiere, 83 | 10:12 | 16:15 |
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 554 | 10:13 | 16:16 |
Rua Bernardo Olivo, 26 | 10:14 | 16:16 |
Rua Amadeu Bosi, 20 | 10:14 | 16:17 |
Rua São Mateus, 356 | 10:14 | 16:17 |
Rua São Mateus, 30 | 10:15 | 16:18 |
Rua Mafalda Galimberti, 573 | 10:15 | 16:18 |
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 1021 | 10:16 | 16:19 |
Avenida Presidente Kenedy, 117 | 10:16 | 16:20 |
Rua Presidente Kennedy, 50 | 10:17 | 16:21 |
Avenida Presidente Kenedy, 409 | 10:17 | 16:21 |
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 289 | 10:18 | 16:22 |
Avenida Presidente Kenedy, 117 | 10:18 | 16:22 |
Rua Moacyr Ávidos, 41 | 10:19 | 16:22 |
Rua Bartovino Costa, 293 | 10:19 | 16:23 |
Rua Moacyr Ávidos, 29 | 10:20 | 16:24 |
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 562 | Bar Do Zaché | 10:22 | 16:26 |
Viação Joana D'arc bus schedule - 084 SANTA TEREZINHA / OLÍVIO ZANOTELLI / MACUCO (Centro)
The Viação Joana D'arc bus schedule for the 084 SANTA TEREZINHA / OLÍVIO ZANOTELLI / MACUCO route, Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Macuco station to Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 562 | Bar Do Zaché station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Joana D'arc schedule.