089 SAN MARTIN - San Martin Para Bem Viver Schedule
Departure from Rua Clycema Kozzatz Carvalho, 1206-1272
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:55 | 06:10 | 06:10 |
06:35 | 06:50 | 06:50 |
07:15 | 07:30 | 07:30 |
07:55 | 08:10 | 08:16 |
08:35 | 08:50 | 09:02 |
09:15 | 09:30 | 09:48 |
09:55 | 10:10 | 10:34 |
10:35 | 10:50 | 11:20 |
11:15 | 11:30 | 12:06 |
11:55 | 12:10 | 12:52 |
12:35 | 12:50 | 13:38 |
13:15 | 13:30 | 14:24 |
13:55 | 14:10 | 15:10 |
14:35 | 14:50 | 15:56 |
15:15 | 15:30 | 16:42 |
15:55 | 16:10 | 17:28 |
16:35 | 16:50 | 18:14 |
17:15 | 17:30 | 19:00 |
17:55 | 18:10 | 19:46 |
18:35 | 18:50 | 20:32 |
19:15 | 19:30 | 21:18 |
19:55 | 20:10 | 22:04 |
20:35 | 20:50 | 22:50 |
21:15 | 21:30 | 23:28 |
21:55 | 22:10 | - |
22:35 | 22:50 | - |
23:11 | 23:28 | - |
23:47 | - | - |
Viação Campos Gerais bus schedule - 089 SAN MARTIN (San Martin Para Bem Viver)
The Viação Campos Gerais bus schedule for the 089 SAN MARTIN route, San Martin Para Bem Viver, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Clycema Kozzatz Carvalho, 1206-1272 station to Rua Paulo Grot, 418 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Campos Gerais schedule.