09 - Francavilla - Scol III Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Trebisacce - Mercato Coperto - Piazza B. Telesio, 27 | 13:05 |
Villapiana Lido - Bar Zurigo - Via Nazionale, 309 | 13:15 |
Villapiana (C/O Cabina Telecom) | 13:20 |
Casa Pollino - Via Nazionale Ss92, 22 | 13:27 |
Bv. Cerchiara - Via Arno, 3 | 13:30 |
Francavilla Marittima- Bivio - Via Monsignor R. Barbieri, 6 | 13:32 |
Francavilla Marittima - Via Giuseppe Mazzini, 17 | 13:37 |
SAJ s.r.l. bus schedule - 09 (Francavilla - Scol III)
The SAJ s.r.l. bus schedule for the 09 route, Francavilla - Scol III, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Trebisacce - Mercato Coperto - Piazza B. Telesio, 27 station to Francavilla Marittima - Via Giuseppe Mazzini, 17 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SAJ s.r.l. schedule.
09 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 09 Schedule - Frascineto - Estiva II
- 09 Schedule - Nocara - Estiva
- 09 Schedule - Frascineto - Scol VII
- 09 Schedule - Civita - Giorn V/Vi/Iv E Scol IV
- 09 Schedule - Nocara - Giorn. I
- 09 Schedule - Castrovillari - Autostazione - Estiva III
- 09 Schedule - Nocara - Scol. III
- 09 Schedule - Trebisacce - Estiva
- 09 Schedule - Roseto Paese - Giorn X/Xi
- 09 Schedule - Castrovillari - Autostazione
- 09 Schedule - Castrovillari - Autostazione - Giorn Ii/Xii E Scol I
- 09 Schedule - Roseto Paese - Scol V
- 09 Schedule - Roseto Paese - Scol VI
- 09 Schedule - Civita - Estiva II
- 09 Schedule - Castrovillari - Autostazione - Giorn. I
- 09 Schedule - Trebisacce - Scol V/Vi
- 09 Schedule - Trebisacce - Giorn Ii/Xii - Scol I E Estiva III
- 09 Schedule - Francavilla Marittima - Scol VII
- 09 Schedule - Rocca Imperiale - Scol III
- 09 Schedule - Roseto - Giorn. X/Xi