09 - Jaconé Rua 13 (Via Praia) Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final - Bacaxá (Horto)
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
05:00 | 06:00 |
06:00 | 07:00 |
06:40 | 20:00 |
08:00 | - |
08:40 | - |
10:00 | - |
10:40 | - |
12:00 | - |
12:40 | - |
14:00 | - |
14:40 | - |
16:00 | - |
16:40 | - |
17:00 | - |
18:00 | - |
18:40 | - |
19:40 | - |
20:40 | - |
21:40 | - |
22:40 | - |
Rio Lagos Transportes bus schedule - 09 (Jaconé Rua 13 (Via Praia))
The Rio Lagos Transportes bus schedule for the 09 route, Jaconé Rua 13 (Via Praia), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Bacaxá (Horto) station to Ponto Final - Praia De Jaconé (Rua 47) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rio Lagos Transportes schedule.