09 - Bela Vista (Via 14 De Julho) Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final - Santa Tereza / Chacrinha
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
07:00 | 06:00 |
09:00 | 07:00 |
11:00 | 08:00 |
13:00 | 09:00 |
15:00 | 10:00 |
17:00 | 11:00 |
19:00 | 12:00 |
- | 13:00 |
- | 14:00 |
- | 15:00 |
- | 16:00 |
- | 17:00 |
- | 18:00 |
- | 19:00 |
- | 20:00 |
Viação União bus schedule - 09 (Bela Vista (Via 14 De Julho))
The Viação União bus schedule for the 09 route, Bela Vista (Via 14 De Julho), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Santa Tereza / Chacrinha station to Rua Ernesto De Melo, 575 - 635 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação União schedule.