0.526 - Nova Colina Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Asa Sul | Sobradinho | 18:00 |
EMBARQUE INDISPONÍVEL | 18:00 |
W3 Sul | 515/516 Sul (Pão de Açúcar) | 18:02 |
W3 Sul | 514/515 Sul (Clinica da Mulher / Teatro dos Bancários) | 18:03 |
W3 Sul | 513/514 Sul | 18:04 |
W3 Sul | 512/513 Sul (Biblioteca Pública / UNIP) | 18:06 |
W3 Sul | 511/512 Sul (Big Box) | 18:07 |
W3 Sul | 510/511 Sul (Carrefour Bairro / UPIS) | 18:08 |
W3 Sul | 509/510 Sul (Via Brasil / CASEB) | 18:09 |
W3 Sul | 508/509 Sul (Hospital DIA / CTA) | 18:10 |
W3 Sul | 507/508 Sul (Espaço Cultural Renato Russo) | 18:11 |
W3 Sul | 505/506 Sul (Escola Pública do DETRAN-DF) | 18:13 |
W3 Sul | 504/505 Sul (SESC) | 18:14 |
W3 Sul | 503/504 Sul (UDF / Big Box) | 18:16 |
W3 Sul | 502 Sul (Santuário Dom Bosco) | 18:17 |
W3 Sul | Hospital SARAH Centro / SRTVS | 18:18 |
W3 Sul | Setor Comercial Sul / Pátio Brasil | 18:19 |
W3 Norte | Brasília Shopping / Polícia Federal / SCN / SHN | 18:21 |
W3 Norte | FEPECS / ESCS / Hemocentro / PETZ | 18:22 |
W3 Norte | 502/503 Norte (Colégio Marista) | 18:24 |
W3 Norte | 503 Norte (Santander / BRB) | 18:25 |
W3 Norte | 504/505 Norte (Carrefour Bairro) | 18:26 |
W3 Norte | 505 Norte (Dona / Habib's) | 18:27 |
W3 Norte | 506/507 Norte (McDonald's) | 18:28 |
W3 Norte | 507 Norte (CONFEA / CEUB) | 18:29 |
W3 Norte | 508/509 Norte (Pão de Açúcar) | 18:30 |
W3 Norte | 509/510 Norte (Cartório Eleitoral) | 18:31 |
W3 Norte | 510/511 Norte (Agência do Trabalhador) | 18:33 |
W3 Norte | 511 Norte (Tecar FIAT) | 18:34 |
W3 Norte | 512/513 Norte (Carrefour Bairro) | 18:35 |
W3 Norte | 514 Norte (CNJ) | 18:36 |
W3 Norte | 514/515 Norte (Santuario São Francisco) | 18:37 |
W3 Norte | 516 Norte (OAB-DF / CADE / SEBRAE) | 18:39 |
W3 Norte | Assai / Cobasi / Boulevard Shopping | 18:40 |
W3 Norte | Hospital Santa Helena / Santa Lúcia Norte | 18:41 |
EPTT | Ponte do Bragueto (Shopping Iguatemi) | 18:44 |
EPTT | Floriculturas / Núcleo Rural Córrego do Torto | 18:46 |
EPIA | Balão do Torto | 18:47 |
EPIA | Taquari (Jerônimo / OBA / Drogasil) | 18:50 |
EPIA | Costa Atacadão / Supercei | 18:52 |
EPIA | Flamingo Shopping | 18:54 |
BR-020 | Posto Colorado / Altana Mall | 18:56 |
Br-020 | Setor Habitacional Café Planalto | 18:58 |
Br-020 | Buteco 020 / Ipec / Res. Granville | 19:01 |
Br-020 | Cond. Império Dos Nobres / Rk | 19:03 |
Br-020 | Cond. Morada Dos Nobres | 19:06 |
Br-020 | Cond. Vivendas Serranas / Df-425 | 19:08 |
BR-020 | Atacadão / Rezende / Atalaia | 19:11 |
BR-020 | Paróquia N. Sra. Aparecida / DNOCS | 19:12 |
BR-020 | Setor de Expansão Econômica | 19:14 |
BR-020 | Churrascaria / Creche João de Barro | 19:16 |
BR-020 | Viaduto Padre Jonas (Dia a Dia / Comper) | 19:18 |
BR-020 | Quadras 14/16 (Viplan) | 19:21 |
BR-020 | Quadras 16/18 | 19:23 |
BR-020 | Nova Dignéia / Quadra 18 | 19:24 |
BR-020 | Nova Colina | 19:26 |
Nova Colina (Bar Parada Obrigatória) | 19:26 |
Nova Colina (Cond. Setor De Mansões) | 19:27 |
Nova Colina (Cond. Setor De Mansões) | 19:28 |
Nova Colina (Acesso A Clínica Da Família E Escola) | 19:29 |
Nova Colina - Panificadora Trindade | 19:30 |
Nova Colina (Cond. Setor De Mansões) | 19:30 |
Nova Colina (Cond. Setor De Mansões) | 19:31 |
Nova Colina (Cond. Nova Digneia I) | 19:31 |
Nova Colina (Cond. Setor De Mansões) | 19:32 |
Nova Colina - Cond. Petropoles | 19:33 |
Df-440 (Acesso Cond. Vivenda Bela Vista) | 19:35 |
DF-330 | Cond. Recanto da Serra | 19:36 |
DF-330 | Condomínio Uberaba | 19:37 |
DF-330 | Cond. Morada Colonial | 19:37 |
Terminal Condomínio Uberaba | 19:38 |
DF-330 | Condomínio Uberaba | 19:39 |
DF-330 | Condomínio Uberaba | 19:39 |
DF-330 | Cond. Recanto da Serra | 19:40 |
Df-440 - Condomínio Vivenda Bela Vista | 19:41 |
Df-440 - Cond. Petrópolis ( Bar Do Chicão) | 19:43 |
Df-440 - Condomínio Asa Branca | 19:44 |
Df-440 | Cond. Nova Digneia | 19:45 |
Garagem Piracicabana Sobradinho | 19:47 |
Área 1 - Piracicabana bus schedule - 0.526 (Nova Colina)
The Área 1 - Piracicabana bus schedule for the 0.526 route, Nova Colina, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Asa Sul | Sobradinho station to Garagem Piracicabana Sobradinho station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Área 1 - Piracicabana schedule. We update the schedule of 0.526, from Terminal Asa Sul | Sobradinho to Garagem Piracicabana Sobradinho, daily at midnight.