0.624 - Planaltina Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Via S1 | Biblioteca Nacional / Museu Nacional / SESI LAB | 16:50 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:35 |
Via S1 | Ministérios do Meio Ambiente / Cultura | 16:52 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:37 |
Via S1 | Ministérios da Agricultura / Mulher | 16:53 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:38 |
Via S1 | Ministérios da Saúde / Trabalho / Previdência Social | 16:53 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:38 |
Via S1 | Palácio do Itamaraty / Congresso Nacional | 16:55 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:40 |
Via S1 | Supremo Tribunal Federal / Praça dos Três Poderes | 16:56 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:41 |
Via N1 | Palácio do Planalto / Praça dos Três Poderes | 16:57 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:42 |
Via N1 | Ministérios da Justiça / Comunicação / Transportes | 16:58 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:43 |
Via N1 | Ministérios de Minas e Energia / Turismo | 16:59 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:44 |
Via N1 | Ministérios da Fazenda / Defesa | 16:59 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:44 |
Via N1 | Comando do Exército / Marinha / Aeronáutica | 17:00 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:45 |
Via N1 | Ministério da Educação | 17:00 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:45 |
Via N1 | Ministérios do Planejamento e Orçamento / Desenvolvimento e Indústria | 17:01 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:46 |
Via N1 | Teatro Nacional / Rodoviária do Plano Piloto | 17:03 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:48 |
Eixo L Norte | Setor Bancário Norte | 17:04 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:49 |
Eixo L Norte | Setor de Autarquias Norte / HRAN | 17:06 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:51 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 203 | 17:08 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:53 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 205 (Delegacia da Criança) | 17:11 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:56 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 207 (UnB) | 17:13 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 18:58 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 209 | 17:15 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 19:00 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 211 (Plaza Norte) | 17:17 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 19:02 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 213 | 17:19 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 19:04 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 215 (Paróquia Divina Misericórdia) | 17:21 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:06 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 216 (SHLN) | 17:23 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:08 |
EPTT | Ponte do Bragueto (Shopping Iguatemi) | 17:26 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:11 |
EPTT | Floriculturas / Núcleo Rural Córrego do Torto | 17:28 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:13 |
EPIA | Balão do Torto | 17:30 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:15 |
EPIA | Taquari (Jerônimo / OBA / Drogasil) | 17:32 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:17 |
EPIA | Costa Atacadão / Supercei | 17:34 | 18:14 | 18:44 | 19:19 |
EPIA | Flamingo Shopping | 17:36 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:21 |
BR-020 | Posto Colorado / Altana Mall | 17:38 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:23 |
Br-020 | Setor Habitacional Café Planalto | 17:40 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:25 |
Br-020 | Buteco 020 / Ipec / Res. Granville | 17:43 | 18:23 | 18:53 | 19:28 |
Br-020 | Cond. Império Dos Nobres / Rk | 17:45 | 18:25 | 18:55 | 19:30 |
Br-020 | Cond. Morada Dos Nobres | 17:48 | 18:28 | 18:58 | 19:33 |
Br-020 | Cond. Vivendas Serranas / Df-425 | 17:50 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:35 |
BR-020 | Atacadão / Rezende / Atalaia | 17:53 | 18:33 | 19:03 | 19:38 |
BR-020 | Paróquia N. Sra. Aparecida / DNOCS | 17:55 | 18:35 | 19:05 | 19:40 |
BR-020 | Setor de Expansão Econômica | 17:56 | 18:36 | 19:06 | 19:41 |
BR-020 | Churrascaria / Creche João de Barro | 17:58 | 18:38 | 19:08 | 19:43 |
BR-020 | Viaduto Padre Jonas (Dia a Dia / Comper) | 18:00 | 18:40 | 19:10 | 19:45 |
BR-020 | Quadras 14/16 (Viplan) | 18:03 | 18:43 | 19:13 | 19:48 |
BR-020 | Quadras 16/18 | 18:05 | 18:45 | 19:15 | 19:50 |
BR-020 | Nova Dignéia / Quadra 18 | 18:06 | 18:46 | 19:16 | 19:51 |
BR-020 | Nova Colina | 18:08 | 18:48 | 19:18 | 19:53 |
BR-020 | Condomínio Alto da Boa Vista | 18:10 | 18:50 | 19:20 | 19:55 |
BR-020 | Córrego do Arrozal | 18:12 | 18:52 | 19:22 | 19:57 |
BR-020 | Pousada Alfama / Cond. Nova Petrópolis | 18:15 | 18:55 | 19:25 | 20:00 |
Br-020 | Residencial Dvo | 18:18 | 18:58 | 19:28 | 20:02 |
Br-020 | Embrapa / Hospital Veterinário Upis | 18:20 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:04 |
BR-020 | Estâncias (Atacadão Dia a Dia) | 18:23 | 19:03 | 19:33 | 20:06 |
Br-020 | Cond. Recanto Do Sossego | 18:24 | 19:04 | 19:34 | 20:07 |
Br-020 | Cond. Nova Esperança / Mestre D'Armas | 18:26 | 19:06 | 19:36 | 20:09 |
Br-020 | Ultrabox (Cond. Mônaco / Mansões Itiquira) | 18:28 | 19:08 | 19:38 | 20:10 |
Br-020 | Posto Itiquira | 18:28 | 19:08 | 19:38 | 20:10 |
Br-020 | Mansões Itiquira (Acesso Df-128) | 18:30 | 19:10 | 19:40 | 20:11 |
Av. Independência | Unb ( Jardim Roriz) | 18:32 | 19:12 | 19:42 | 20:13 |
Av. Independência | Vila N. Sra De Fátima / Jardim Roriz | 18:33 | 19:13 | 19:43 | 20:14 |
Av. Independência | Atacadão Dia A Dia | 18:35 | 19:15 | 19:45 | 20:15 |
Av. Independência | Comper (Lado Oposto) | 18:35 | 19:15 | 19:45 | 20:16 |
Rua Pará Com Av. São Paulo | Setor Tradicional Q. 13 | 18:36 | 19:16 | 19:46 | 20:17 |
Avenida Marechal Deodoro | Setor Tradicional Q. 16 | 18:37 | 19:17 | 19:47 | 20:17 |
Avenida Marechal Deodoro - Centro De Saúde Nª 3 | 18:38 | 19:18 | 19:48 | 20:18 |
Avenida Marechal Deodoro, 8 | 18:39 | 19:19 | 19:49 | 20:19 |
Avenida Marechal Deodoro | Setor Tradicional | Paróquia São Sebastião (Matriz) | 18:40 | 19:20 | 19:50 | 20:19 |
Avenida Marechal Deodoro | Setor Tradicional Q. 61 (Quibe Da Casa) | 18:41 | 19:21 | 19:51 | 20:20 |
Avenida Marechal Deodoro | Setor Tradicional Q. 79 | Supermercado Opção | 18:43 | 19:23 | 19:53 | 20:21 |
Rua Pernambuco | Setor Tradicional Q. 76 | Supermercado Superramos | 18:43 | 19:23 | 19:53 | 20:22 |
Vila Vicentina | Quadra 10 | 18:44 | 19:24 | 19:54 | 20:23 |
Via Wl-5 | Campo Sintético | 18:46 | 19:26 | 19:56 | 20:24 |
Via Ns-1 | Setor Residencial Leste | Buritis I | Eq. 05/06 | 18:46 | 19:26 | 19:56 | 20:24 |
Via Ns-1 | Caps / Policlinica De Planaltina | 18:47 | 19:27 | 19:57 | 20:25 |
Quadra 5 Conjunto A | 18:48 | 19:28 | 19:58 | 20:25 |
12-Setor Residencial Leste | Buritís I Q 5 Conjunto A-20, 21-30 | 18:49 | 19:29 | 19:59 | 20:26 |
Vila Buritis E/Q 3/4 | 18:50 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 20:27 |
Próximo A Papelaria Anderson | 18:51 | 19:31 | 20:01 | 20:28 |
Eq 1/2 Escola Classe 3/Escola Paraná | 18:52 | 19:32 | 20:02 | 20:29 |
Quadra 1 | 18:53 | 19:33 | 20:02 | 20:29 |
Estádio Setor Adonir Guimarães | 18:53 | 19:33 | 20:03 | 20:30 |
Próximo Ao Posto De Combustível | 18:54 | 19:34 | 20:03 | 20:30 |
Via Ns-1 | Centro Olímpico / Estádio | 18:56 | 19:36 | 20:04 | 20:31 |
Rod. Planaltina | Linhas P/ Plano Piloto | 18:58 | 19:38 | 20:06 | 20:33 |
Área 1 - Piracicabana bus schedule - 0.624 (Planaltina)
The Área 1 - Piracicabana bus schedule for the 0.624 route, Planaltina, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Via S1 | Biblioteca Nacional / Museu Nacional / SESI LAB station to Rod. Planaltina | Linhas P/ Plano Piloto station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Área 1 - Piracicabana schedule.