0.768 - Paranoá / Itapoã (via Ponte JK) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Terminal Rodoviário do Cruzeiro | 16:00 | 17:00 |
Av. Jaqueiras | HFA / CIEE / Centro Clínico Sudoeste | 16:02 | 17:02 |
1ª Avenida | CLSW 104 (McDonald's) | 16:03 | 17:03 |
1ª Avenida | CLSW 103 (Pizza Dom Bosco) | 16:04 | 17:04 |
1ª Avenida | CLSW 102 (OBA / Pizza César) | 16:05 | 17:05 |
1ª Avenida | CLSW 101 (Big Box / Habib's) | 16:07 | 17:07 |
1ª Avenida | SQSW 300 (Primeiro Bar) | 16:09 | 17:09 |
1ª Avenida | SQSW 300 / INEP | 16:10 | 17:10 |
Via N1 | Memorial JK / Praça do Cruzeiro | 16:12 | 17:12 |
Via N1 | Setor Militar Urbano | 16:15 | 17:15 |
Via N1 | Catedral Militar Rainha Da Paz | 16:16 | 17:16 |
Via N1 | Smu / Cruzeiro Velho | 16:19 | 17:19 |
EPIA | SAAN (TV Canção Nova) | 16:22 | 17:22 |
Quadra Saa 2, 15 | 16:22 | 17:22 |
Quadra Saa 2, 287 | 16:24 | 17:24 |
Quadra Saa 2, 537 | 16:25 | 17:25 |
Quadra Saa 2, 815 | 16:26 | 17:26 |
Quadra Saa 5, 82 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
EPAA | Zoonoses / Hospital da Criança | 16:30 | 17:30 |
EPAA | SLU / SQNW 302 | 16:33 | 17:33 |
EPAA | | 16:34 | 17:34 |
EPAA | DER-DF | 16:36 | 17:36 |
EPAA | Brazolia / DETRAN / TERRACAP/ PGDF | 16:37 | 17:37 |
EPAA | Palácio do Buriti | 16:38 | 17:38 |
Via S1| Câmara Legislativa / TRE-DF / CLUBE FM | 16:39 | 17:39 |
Via S1 | TJDFT / MPDFT / Palácio do Buriti | 16:40 | 17:40 |
Via S1 | Centro De Convenções / Estádio / Ginásio / Clube Do Choro | 16:43 | 17:43 |
Via S1 | Parque Ana Lídia / Nicolandia / Eixo Ibero-Americano | 16:44 | 17:44 |
Via S1 | Torre De Tv / Brasil 21 / Shs | 16:45 | 17:45 |
Via S1 | Setor Hoteleiro Sul (Hotel Nacional) | 16:47 | 17:47 |
Via S1 | Biblioteca Nacional / Museu Nacional / SESI LAB | 16:50 | 17:50 |
Via S1 | Ministérios do Meio Ambiente / Cultura | 16:53 | 17:53 |
Via S1 | Ministérios da Agricultura / Mulher | 16:53 | 17:53 |
Via S1 | Ministérios da Saúde / Trabalho / Previdência Social | 16:54 | 17:54 |
Via S1 | Palácio do Itamaraty / Congresso Nacional | 16:55 | 17:55 |
Via S1 | Supremo Tribunal Federal / Praça dos Três Poderes | 16:56 | 17:56 |
Via N1 | Bombeiros | 16:59 | 17:59 |
SCES | Rotary Club | 17:01 | 18:01 |
SCES | CJF / ANTT | 17:03 | 18:03 |
SCES | Ponte JK | 17:06 | 18:06 |
Estrada Epdb | 17:08 | 18:08 |
Estrada Epdb | 17:10 | 18:10 |
Epdb - Ed. Serrano Center | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Estrada Epdb | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Estrada Epdb | 17:15 | 18:15 |
EPDB | Ed. Dom Bosco | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Estrada Epdb | 17:17 | 18:17 |
Estrada Epdb | 17:18 | 18:18 |
Estrada Epdb | 17:20 | 18:20 |
Estrada Epdb | 17:21 | 18:21 |
Epct | Cond. Do Lago Sul | 17:24 | 18:24 |
Epct | Barragem Do Lago Paranoá / Ceb Geração De Energia | 17:27 | 18:27 |
Epct | Floriculturas / Parque Vivencial Do Paranoá | 17:30 | 18:30 |
Av. Alta Tensão | Qd. 6 (CEM 01) | 17:31 | 18:31 |
Av. Alta Tensão | Qd. 06 (Villa Butiquim) | 17:32 | 18:32 |
Av. Paranoá | Qd. 08 (Paróquia N. Sra. dos Pobres) | 17:33 | 18:33 |
Av. Paranoá | Qd. 10 (Praça Central) | 17:34 | 18:34 |
Av. Paranoá | Qd. 12 | 17:34 | 18:34 |
Av. Paranoá | Qd. 18 (Conselho Tutelar / UBS 1) | 17:35 | 18:35 |
Av. Paranoá | Qd. 22 | 17:37 | 18:37 |
Av. Paranoá | Feira do Paranoá | 17:37 | 18:37 |
Av. Paranoá | Qd. 32 | 17:38 | 18:38 |
Av. Paranoá | Qd. 34 (Terminal do Paranoá) | 17:39 | 18:39 |
DF-250 | Itapoã I | Qd. 2, Conj. E «Oposto» | 17:41 | 18:41 |
DF-250 | Itapoã I | Qd. 2, Conj. I «Oposto» | 17:42 | 18:42 |
DF-250 | Fazendinha | Qd. 1 (Ultrabox) «Oposto» | 17:43 | 18:43 |
DF-250 | Fazendinha | Qd. 2 (Bevia Atacadista) «Oposto» | 17:45 | 18:45 |
Av. Murão | Fazendinha Qd. 3, Conj. A «Oposto» | 17:46 | 18:46 |
Av. Comercial | Del Lago Qd. 377 (Panif. Izadora / Quibom) | 17:48 | 18:48 |
Av. Comercial | Del Lago Qd. 301 (Faixas) | 17:49 | 18:49 |
Av. Comercial | Del Lago Qd. 301 (Movedão) | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Av. Comercial | Del Lago Qd. 59 (Ferragens Sousa) | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Av. Comercial | Del Lago Qd. 53 (Superm. Quibom) | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Av. Comercial | Del Lago Qd. 47 (Street Drill) | 17:52 | 18:52 |
Av. Comercial | Del Lago Qd. 37 (JS Supermercado) | 17:53 | 18:53 |
Av. Comercial | Del Lago Qd. 25 (Vitória Enxovais) | 17:53 | 18:53 |
Av. Comercial | Del Lago Qd. 15 | 17:54 | 18:54 |
Av. Comercial | Del Lago Qd. 7 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
EPCT | Itapoã II | 17:56 | 18:56 |
Av. Paranoá | Terminal do Paranoá | 17:58 | 18:58 |
Term. Paranoá | Plano Piloto | 17:58 | 18:58 |
Área 2 - Pioneira bus schedule - 0.768 (Paranoá / Itapoã (via Ponte JK))
The Área 2 - Pioneira bus schedule for the 0.768 route, Paranoá / Itapoã (via Ponte JK), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Rodoviário do Cruzeiro station to Term. Paranoá | Plano Piloto station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Área 2 - Pioneira schedule.