1 - 창동→녹양 Schedule
Departure from 창동 Chang-Dong
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
오전 6:22 | 오후 5:39 |
오전 6:40 | - |
서울교통공사 subway schedule - 1 (창동→녹양)
The 서울교통공사 subway schedule for the 1 route, 창동→녹양, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 창동 Chang-Dong station to 녹양 Nogyang station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the subway schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 서울교통공사 schedule. We update the schedule of 1, from 창동 Chang-Dong to 녹양 Nogyang, daily at midnight.
1 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 1 Schedule - 광운대→신도림
- 1 Schedule - 천안→영등포
- 1 Schedule - 병점→노량진
- 1 Schedule - 청량리→두정
- 1 Schedule - 인천→회룡
- 1 Schedule - 양주→월계
- 1 Schedule - 서동탄→가산디지털단지
- 1 Schedule - 동인천→송내
- 1 Schedule - 구로→주안 Juan
- 1 Schedule - 구로→석계
- 1 Schedule - 광운대→두정
- 1 Schedule - 창동→신도림
- 1 Schedule - 인천→구일
- 1 Schedule - 구로→노량진
- 1 Schedule - 용산→송내
- 1 Schedule - 구로→동두천
- 1 Schedule - 광운대→병점
- 1 Schedule - 창동→동두천
- 1 Schedule - 인천→제기동
- 1 Schedule - 용산→두정
- 1 Schedule - 소요산→동인천
- 1 Schedule - 부평→보산
- 1 Schedule - 병점→두정
- 1 Schedule - 신창→제기동
- 1 Schedule - 서울→병점
- 1 Schedule - 동두천→동인천
- 1 Schedule - 구로→보산
- 1 Schedule - 광명→신도림
- 1 Schedule - 청량리→온양온천
- 1 Schedule - 천안→노량진
- 1 Schedule - 인천→동대문
- 1 Schedule - 동인천→역곡
- 1 Schedule - 광운대→온양온천
- 1 Schedule - 천안→온양온천
- 1 Schedule - 청량리→세류
- 1 Schedule - 인천→녹천
- 1 Schedule - 신창→봉명
- 1 Schedule - 의정부→동인천
- 1 Schedule - 용산→수원
- 1 Schedule - 동인천→노량진
- 1 Schedule - 소요산→월계
- 1 Schedule - 서동탄→동대문
- 1 Schedule - 병점→온양온천
- 1 Schedule - 구로→송내
- 1 Schedule - 광운대→동인천
- 1 Schedule - 구로→병점
- 1 Schedule - 소요산→신도림
- 1 Schedule - 서동탄→남영
- 1 Schedule - 병점→석계
- 1 Schedule - 광운대→회룡
- 1 Schedule - 인천→동두천중앙
- 1 Schedule - 신창→가산디지털단지
- 1 Schedule - 서울→두정
- 1 Schedule - 동두천→신도림
- 1 Schedule - 청량리→시청
- 1 Schedule - 인천→녹양
- 1 Schedule - 신창→석계
- 1 Schedule - 서울→회룡
- 1 Schedule - 동묘앞→병점
- 1 Schedule - 병점→제기동
- 1 Schedule - 구로→온양온천
- 1 Schedule - 광운대→동두천
- 1 Schedule - 천안→석계
- 1 Schedule - 의정부→월계
- 1 Schedule - 용산→신도림
- 1 Schedule - 양주→동인천
- 1 Schedule - 서동탄→석계
- 1 Schedule - 구로→두정
- 1 Schedule - 광운대→녹양
- 1 Schedule - 창동→보산
- 1 Schedule - 인천→동두천
- 1 Schedule - 영등포→금천구청
- 1 Schedule - 서울→동대문
- 1 Schedule - 부천→노량진
- 1 Schedule - 구로→회룡
- 1 Schedule - 천안→제기동
- 1 Schedule - 동두천→월계
- 1 Schedule - 구로→제기동
- 1 Schedule - 부평→노량진
- 1 Schedule - 광운대→세류
- 1 Schedule - 천안→세마
- 1 Schedule - 청량리→병점
- 1 Schedule - 용산→주안 Juan
- 1 Schedule - 양주→신도림
- 1 Schedule - 서동탄→제기동
- 1 Schedule - 인천→석계
- 1 Schedule - 영등포→동인천
- 1 Schedule - 서울→석계
- 1 Schedule - 구로→동인천
- 1 Schedule - 광운대→보산
- 1 Schedule - 창동→동인천
- 1 Schedule - 천안→가산디지털단지
- 1 Schedule - 청량리→신도림
- 1 Schedule - 인천→보산
- 1 Schedule - 신창→세마
- 1 Schedule - 서울→녹양
- 1 Schedule - 동묘앞→동인천