1
1 - Περισσός - Κέντρο Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Δημαρχείο | 7:00 ΠΜ | 8:00 ΠΜ | 9:00 ΠΜ | 10:00 ΠΜ | 12:00 ΜΜ | 1:00 ΜΜ | 2:00 ΜΜ | 3:00 ΜΜ |
Πλατεία Τυάνων | 7:02 ΠΜ | 8:02 ΠΜ | 9:02 ΠΜ | 10:01 ΠΜ | 12:01 ΜΜ | 1:01 ΜΜ | 2:01 ΜΜ | 3:02 ΜΜ |
Αφετηρία - Ησαπ (Κεπ) Νέας Ιωνίας | 7:00 ΠΜ | 8:00 ΠΜ | 9:00 ΠΜ | 10:00 ΠΜ | 12:00 ΜΜ | 1:00 ΜΜ | 2:00 ΜΜ | 3:00 ΜΜ |
Αγγελου Σικελιανού | 7:02 ΠΜ | 8:02 ΠΜ | 9:02 ΠΜ | 10:02 ΠΜ | 12:02 ΜΜ | 1:02 ΜΜ | 2:02 ΜΜ | 3:02 ΜΜ |
Πλ. Αγ. Ευσταθίου | 7:03 ΠΜ | 8:03 ΠΜ | 9:03 ΠΜ | 10:02 ΠΜ | 12:02 ΜΜ | 1:02 ΜΜ | 2:02 ΜΜ | 3:03 ΜΜ |
Μηδείας | 7:04 ΠΜ | 8:04 ΠΜ | 9:04 ΠΜ | 10:03 ΠΜ | 12:03 ΜΜ | 1:03 ΜΜ | 2:03 ΜΜ | 3:04 ΜΜ |
Πλατεία Ελευθερίας | 7:05 ΠΜ | 8:05 ΠΜ | 9:05 ΠΜ | 10:04 ΠΜ | 12:04 ΜΜ | 1:04 ΜΜ | 2:04 ΜΜ | 3:05 ΜΜ |
Πλατεία Φλέμινγκ | 7:06 ΠΜ | 8:06 ΠΜ | 9:06 ΠΜ | 10:05 ΠΜ | 12:05 ΜΜ | 1:05 ΜΜ | 2:05 ΜΜ | 3:06 ΜΜ |
1η Δεμιρδεσίου | 7:06 ΠΜ | 8:06 ΠΜ | 9:06 ΠΜ | 10:05 ΠΜ | 12:05 ΜΜ | 1:05 ΜΜ | 2:05 ΜΜ | 3:06 ΜΜ |
2η Δεμιρδεσίου | 7:07 ΠΜ | 8:07 ΠΜ | 9:07 ΠΜ | 10:06 ΠΜ | 12:06 ΜΜ | 1:06 ΜΜ | 2:06 ΜΜ | 3:07 ΜΜ |
3η Δεμιρδεσίου | 7:08 ΠΜ | 8:08 ΠΜ | 9:08 ΠΜ | 10:07 ΠΜ | 12:07 ΜΜ | 1:07 ΜΜ | 2:07 ΜΜ | 3:08 ΜΜ |
4η Δεμιρδεσίου | 7:09 ΠΜ | 8:09 ΠΜ | 9:09 ΠΜ | 10:07 ΠΜ | 12:07 ΜΜ | 1:07 ΜΜ | 2:07 ΜΜ | 3:09 ΜΜ |
Πλ. Υγείας | 7:10 ΠΜ | 8:10 ΠΜ | 9:10 ΠΜ | 10:08 ΠΜ | 12:08 ΜΜ | 1:08 ΜΜ | 2:08 ΜΜ | 3:10 ΜΜ |
Δευκαλίωνος | 7:10 ΠΜ | 8:10 ΠΜ | 9:10 ΠΜ | 10:09 ΠΜ | 12:09 ΜΜ | 1:09 ΜΜ | 2:09 ΜΜ | 3:10 ΜΜ |
Λόρδου Βύρωνος | 7:12 ΠΜ | 8:12 ΠΜ | 9:12 ΠΜ | 10:10 ΠΜ | 12:10 ΜΜ | 1:10 ΜΜ | 2:10 ΜΜ | 3:12 ΜΜ |
Αγία Αναστασία | 7:13 ΠΜ | 8:13 ΠΜ | 9:13 ΠΜ | 10:10 ΠΜ | 12:10 ΜΜ | 1:10 ΜΜ | 2:10 ΜΜ | 3:13 ΜΜ |
Μαγνησίας | 7:13 ΠΜ | 8:13 ΠΜ | 9:13 ΠΜ | 10:11 ΠΜ | 12:11 ΜΜ | 1:11 ΜΜ | 2:11 ΜΜ | 3:13 ΜΜ |
Αιμ. Γρεβενών | 7:14 ΠΜ | 8:14 ΠΜ | 9:14 ΠΜ | 10:12 ΠΜ | 12:12 ΜΜ | 1:12 ΜΜ | 2:12 ΜΜ | 3:14 ΜΜ |
Φρίξου | 7:15 ΠΜ | 8:15 ΠΜ | 9:15 ΠΜ | 10:12 ΠΜ | 12:12 ΜΜ | 1:12 ΜΜ | 2:12 ΜΜ | 3:15 ΜΜ |
Μυκάλης | 7:16 ΠΜ | 8:16 ΠΜ | 9:16 ΠΜ | 10:13 ΠΜ | 12:13 ΜΜ | 1:13 ΜΜ | 2:13 ΜΜ | 3:16 ΜΜ |
Παπαφλέσσα | 7:17 ΠΜ | 8:17 ΠΜ | 9:17 ΠΜ | 10:14 ΠΜ | 12:14 ΜΜ | 1:14 ΜΜ | 2:14 ΜΜ | 3:17 ΜΜ |
Ησαπ Πευκάκια | 7:17 ΠΜ | 8:17 ΠΜ | 9:17 ΠΜ | 10:14 ΠΜ | 12:14 ΜΜ | 1:14 ΜΜ | 2:14 ΜΜ | 3:17 ΜΜ |
Τροχονόμος | 7:18 ΠΜ | 8:18 ΠΜ | 9:18 ΠΜ | 10:15 ΠΜ | 12:15 ΜΜ | 1:15 ΜΜ | 2:15 ΜΜ | 3:18 ΜΜ |
Στροφή Ελ. Βενιζέλου | 7:19 ΠΜ | 8:19 ΠΜ | 9:19 ΠΜ | 10:16 ΠΜ | 12:16 ΜΜ | 1:16 ΜΜ | 2:16 ΜΜ | 3:19 ΜΜ |
Ρίμινι | 7:20 ΠΜ | 8:20 ΠΜ | 9:20 ΠΜ | 10:17 ΠΜ | 12:17 ΜΜ | 1:17 ΜΜ | 2:17 ΜΜ | 3:20 ΜΜ |
Ελ. Βενιζέλου | 7:20 ΠΜ | 8:20 ΠΜ | 9:20 ΠΜ | 10:17 ΠΜ | 12:17 ΜΜ | 1:17 ΜΜ | 2:17 ΜΜ | 3:20 ΜΜ |
Παλ. Τέρμα | 7:21 ΠΜ | 8:21 ΠΜ | 9:21 ΠΜ | 10:18 ΠΜ | 12:18 ΜΜ | 1:18 ΜΜ | 2:18 ΜΜ | 3:21 ΜΜ |
Μετρών | 7:22 ΠΜ | 8:22 ΠΜ | 9:22 ΠΜ | 10:18 ΠΜ | 12:18 ΜΜ | 1:18 ΜΜ | 2:18 ΜΜ | 3:22 ΜΜ |
Καίστρου | 7:23 ΠΜ | 8:23 ΠΜ | 9:23 ΠΜ | 10:19 ΠΜ | 12:19 ΜΜ | 1:19 ΜΜ | 2:19 ΜΜ | 3:23 ΜΜ |
Λαχανά | 7:24 ΠΜ | 8:24 ΠΜ | 9:24 ΠΜ | 10:20 ΠΜ | 12:20 ΜΜ | 1:20 ΜΜ | 2:20 ΜΜ | 3:24 ΜΜ |
Εργασίας | 7:26 ΠΜ | 8:26 ΠΜ | 9:26 ΠΜ | 10:21 ΠΜ | 12:21 ΜΜ | 1:21 ΜΜ | 2:21 ΜΜ | 3:26 ΜΜ |
Στροφή Διονυσίου Σολωμού | 7:26 ΠΜ | 8:26 ΠΜ | 9:26 ΠΜ | 10:22 ΠΜ | 12:22 ΜΜ | 1:22 ΜΜ | 2:22 ΜΜ | 3:26 ΜΜ |
Δημοτική Συγκοινωνία Δήμου Νέας Ιωνίας Bus schedule - 1 (Περισσός - Κέντρο)
The Δημοτική Συγκοινωνία Δήμου Νέας Ιωνίας Bus schedule for the 1 route, Περισσός - Κέντρο, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Δημαρχείο station to Στροφή Διονυσίου Σολωμού station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Δημοτική Συγκοινωνία Δήμου Νέας Ιωνίας schedule.