1 - Terminal / Stazione FS→Ospedali Riuniti Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal / Stazione FS | 05:40 | 06:20 | 07:00 | 07:40 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 09:40 | 10:10 | 10:40 | 11:10 | 11:40 | 12:10 | 12:40 | 13:10 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 | 19:40 | 20:10 | 20:40 |
Piazzale Italia | 05:41 | 06:21 | 07:01 | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:11 | 09:41 | 10:11 | 10:41 | 11:11 | 11:41 | 12:11 | 12:41 | 13:11 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:11 | 19:41 | 20:11 | 20:41 |
Bari (E. Petrone) | 05:43 | 06:23 | 07:03 | 07:43 | 08:43 | 09:13 | 09:43 | 10:13 | 10:43 | 11:13 | 11:43 | 12:13 | 12:43 | 13:13 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:43 | 19:13 | 19:43 | 20:13 | 20:43 |
V.Le G. Di Vittorio (V.Le Michelangelo) | 05:44 | 06:24 | 07:04 | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:14 | 09:44 | 10:14 | 10:44 | 11:14 | 11:44 | 12:14 | 12:44 | 13:14 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:44 | 19:14 | 19:44 | 20:14 | 20:44 |
Viale Michelangelo | 05:46 | 06:26 | 07:06 | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:16 | 09:46 | 10:16 | 10:46 | 11:16 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 12:46 | 13:16 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:16 | 19:46 | 20:16 | 20:46 |
Viale Michelangelo (Immacolata) | 05:47 | 06:27 | 07:07 | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 09:47 | 10:17 | 10:47 | 11:17 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 12:47 | 13:17 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:17 | 19:47 | 20:17 | 20:47 |
V.Le Ofanto (Molfetta) | 05:49 | 06:29 | 07:09 | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:19 | 09:49 | 10:19 | 10:49 | 11:19 | 11:49 | 12:19 | 12:49 | 13:19 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:19 | 18:49 | 19:19 | 19:49 | 20:19 | 20:49 |
Viale Ofanto (Corso Roma) | 05:50 | 06:30 | 07:10 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 09:50 | 10:20 | 10:50 | 11:20 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 13:20 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:20 | 19:50 | 20:20 | 20:50 |
V. Le Ofanto (Via G. Rosati) | 05:52 | 06:32 | 07:12 | 07:52 | 08:52 | 09:22 | 09:52 | 10:22 | 10:52 | 11:22 | 11:52 | 12:22 | 12:52 | 13:22 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 18:52 | 19:22 | 19:52 | 20:22 | 20:52 |
V.Le Ofanto (Stadio Zaccheria) | 05:53 | 06:33 | 07:13 | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:23 | 09:53 | 10:23 | 10:53 | 11:23 | 11:53 | 12:23 | 12:53 | 13:23 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 18:53 | 19:23 | 19:53 | 20:23 | 20:53 |
Viale Ofanto (Pellico) | 05:54 | 06:34 | 07:14 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:24 | 09:54 | 10:24 | 10:54 | 11:24 | 11:54 | 12:24 | 12:54 | 13:24 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 18:54 | 19:24 | 19:54 | 20:24 | 20:54 |
S. Pellico | 05:55 | 06:35 | 07:15 | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 09:55 | 10:25 | 10:55 | 11:25 | 11:55 | 12:25 | 12:55 | 13:25 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 18:55 | 19:25 | 19:55 | 20:25 | 20:55 |
S. Pellico (B. Croce) | 05:56 | 06:36 | 07:16 | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 09:56 | 10:26 | 10:56 | 11:26 | 11:56 | 12:26 | 12:56 | 13:26 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 | 19:26 | 19:56 | 20:26 | 20:56 |
S. Pellico (P. Telesforo) | 05:57 | 06:37 | 07:17 | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 09:57 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 11:27 | 11:57 | 12:27 | 12:57 | 13:27 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:57 | 19:27 | 19:57 | 20:27 | 20:57 |
Via P. Telesforo (Via Consagro) | 05:58 | 06:38 | 07:18 | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 09:58 | 10:28 | 10:58 | 11:28 | 11:58 | 12:28 | 12:58 | 13:28 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 18:58 | 19:28 | 19:58 | 20:28 | 20:58 |
Via P. Telesforo (Napoli) | 05:59 | 06:39 | 07:19 | 07:59 | 08:59 | 09:29 | 09:59 | 10:29 | 10:59 | 11:29 | 11:59 | 12:29 | 12:59 | 13:29 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 18:59 | 19:29 | 19:59 | 20:29 | 20:59 |
Martiri Di Via Fani (Oo. Rr.) | 06:00 | 06:40 | 07:20 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 20:30 | 21:00 |
Ospedali Riuniti | 06:01 | 06:41 | 07:21 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 09:31 | 10:01 | 10:31 | 11:01 | 11:31 | 12:01 | 12:31 | 13:01 | 13:31 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:01 | 19:31 | 20:01 | 20:31 | 21:01 |
ATAF bus schedule - 1 (Terminal / Stazione FS→Ospedali Riuniti)
The ATAF bus schedule for the 1 route, Terminal / Stazione FS→Ospedali Riuniti, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal / Stazione FS station to Ospedali Riuniti station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ATAF schedule.