1 - Tournai Sncb→Toufflers Douane Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tournai Sncb | 05:06 |
Tournai Boulevard Des Nerviens | 05:08 |
Tournai Ecole du Château | 05:09 |
Tournai Avenue Leray | 05:10 |
Tournai Eglise Saint-Nicolas | 05:11 |
Tournai 4 Coins Saint-Jacques | 05:13 |
Tournai Floc À Brebis | 05:13 |
Tournai Rond Point | 05:14 |
Tournai Racing | 05:14 |
Tournai Rue du Casino | 05:15 |
Tournai Faubourg De Maire | 05:16 |
Tournai Résidence Des Mottes | 05:16 |
Froyennes Rue Saint-Eleuthère | 05:17 |
Froyennes Carrière du Moulin | 05:18 |
Froyennes Fontaine Saint-Eloi | 05:19 |
Froyennes Village | 05:20 |
Froyennes Le Marais | 05:21 |
Froyennes Pont-Sorry | 05:22 |
Blandain Mont-Garni | 05:23 |
Blandain Maison Blanche | 05:24 |
Templeuve Marais du Vert Bois | 05:25 |
Templeuve Château Cellier | 05:26 |
Templeuve Gendarmerie | 05:26 |
Templeuve Place | 05:27 |
Templeuve Station | 05:28 |
Templeuve Forzeau | 05:29 |
Templeuve Combrue | 05:29 |
Templeuve Ancienne Douane | 05:30 |
Templeuve Chaos | 05:31 |
Nechin La Festingue | 05:33 |
Toufflers Douane | 05:34 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 1 (Tournai Sncb→Toufflers Douane)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 1 route, Tournai Sncb→Toufflers Douane, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tournai Sncb station to Toufflers Douane station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule.
1 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 1 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Templeuve Place
- 1 Schedule - Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station→Herseaux Gare/Station
- 1 Schedule - Nechin Route De Pecq→Tournai Sncb
- 1 Schedule - Leers-Nord Eglise→Tournai Sncb
- 1 Schedule - Leers-Nord Eglise→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station
- 1 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Templeuve Place
- 1 Schedule - Herseaux Place/Plaats→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station
- 1 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Templeuve Ancienne Gare
- 1 Schedule - Estaimbourg Route De Bailleul→Tournai Sncb
- 1 Schedule - Nechin Eglise→Tournai Sncb
- 1 Schedule - Evregnies Chapelle Notre-Dame→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station
- 1 Schedule - Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station→Tournai Saint Lazare
- 1 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station
- 1 Schedule - Bailleul Place→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station
- 1 Schedule - Tournai Sncb→Bailleul Place
- 1 Schedule - Tournai Saint Lazare→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station
- 1 Schedule - Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station→Tournai Sncb
- 1 Schedule - Toufflers Douane→Tournai Sncb
- 1 Schedule - Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station→Evregnies Chapelle Notre-Dame
- 1 Schedule - Templeuve Place→Toufflers Douane
- 1 Schedule - Toufflers Douane→Tournai Sncb
- 1 Schedule - Templeuve Place→Mouscron/Moeskroen Sncb/Station