1 - Heiligenhafen Steinwarder Schedule
Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ortmühle Ort | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 |
Heiligenhafen Ortmühlenweg | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 |
Heiligenhafen Tollbrettkoppel | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
Heiligenhafen Theodor-Storm-Straße | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
Heiligenhafen Liliencronstraße | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 |
Heiligenhafen am Wachtelberg | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 |
Heiligenhafen Kurzer Kamp | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Heiligenhafen Rauher Berg | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
Heiligenhafen Rugenbarg | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 |
Heiligenhafen Höhenweg | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 |
Heiligenhafen am Sackenkamp | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
Heiligenhafen Theodor-Storm-Schule | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
Heiligenhafen Friedhof | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Heiligenhafen Neuer Gang | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
Heiligenhafen Wilhelmsplatz | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 |
Heiligenhafen am Yachthafen | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
Heiligenhafen Seebrückenpromenade | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 |
Heiligenhafen Hauptstrand | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 |
Heiligenhafen Weststrand | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 |
Heiligenhafen Steinwarder | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ortmühle Ort | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 16:57 | 18:57 |
Heiligenhafen Ortmühlenweg | 08:59 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 16:59 | 18:59 |
Heiligenhafen Tollbrettkoppel | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
Heiligenhafen Theodor-Storm-Straße | 09:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 17:02 | 19:02 |
Heiligenhafen Liliencronstraße | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 17:03 | 19:03 |
Heiligenhafen am Wachtelberg | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 19:04 |
Heiligenhafen Kurzer Kamp | 09:05 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 19:05 |
Heiligenhafen Rauher Berg | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 19:06 |
Heiligenhafen Rugenbarg | 09:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 19:07 |
Heiligenhafen Höhenweg | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 | 17:08 | 19:08 |
Heiligenhafen am Sackenkamp | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 | 19:11 |
Heiligenhafen Theodor-Storm-Schule | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 15:14 | 17:14 | 19:14 |
Heiligenhafen Friedhof | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:16 | 17:16 | 19:16 |
Heiligenhafen Neuer Gang | 09:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 17:17 | 19:17 |
Heiligenhafen Wilhelmsplatz | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 | 19:19 |
Heiligenhafen am Yachthafen | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 19:21 |
Heiligenhafen Seebrückenpromenade | 09:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 15:22 | 17:22 | 19:22 |
Heiligenhafen Hauptstrand | 09:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:23 | 17:23 | 19:23 |
Heiligenhafen Weststrand | 09:24 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 15:24 | 17:24 | 19:24 |
Heiligenhafen Steinwarder | 09:26 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 15:26 | 17:26 | 19:26 |
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord bus schedule - 1 (Heiligenhafen Steinwarder)
The Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord bus schedule for the 1 route, Heiligenhafen Steinwarder, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ortmühle Ort station to Heiligenhafen Steinwarder station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord schedule.