1 - 大澳(經梅窩舊墟) Tai O (Via Mui Wo Old Town) Schedule
Departure from 梅窩碼頭 Mui Wo Ferry Pier
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
06:00 | 07:15 |
09:00 | 09:10 |
10:30 | 11:00 |
11:50 | 13:20 |
12:30 | 15:00 |
15:05 | 16:20 |
15:50 | 17:00 |
17:00 | 18:20 |
18:00 | 20:20 |
20:10 | 22:20 |
22:00 | - |
22:40 | - |
New Lantao Bus schedule - 1 (大澳(經梅窩舊墟) Tai O (Via Mui Wo Old Town))
The New Lantao Bus schedule for the 1 route, 大澳(經梅窩舊墟) Tai O (Via Mui Wo Old Town), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 梅窩碼頭 Mui Wo Ferry Pier station to 大澳 Tai O station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date New Lantao Bus schedule.
1 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 1 Schedule - 大澳(經梅窩舊墟,沙咀懲教所) Tai O (Via Mui Wo Old Town, Sha Tsui Corr Inst)
- 1 Schedule - 大澳(經塘福懲教所) Tai O (Via Tong Fuk Corr Inst)
- 1 Schedule - 梅窩 Mui Wo
- 1 Schedule - 梅窩(經沙咀懲教所) Mui Wo (Via Sha Tsui Corr Inst)
- 1 Schedule - 梅窩(經梅窩舊墟,沙咀懲教所) Mui Wo (Via Mui Wo Old Town, Sha Tsui Corr Inst)
- 1 Schedule - 梅窩(經梅窩舊墟) Mui Wo (Via Mui Wo Old Town)
- 1 Schedule - 大澳 Tai O
- 1 Schedule - 大澳(經沙咀懲教所) Tai O (Via Sha Tsui Corr Inst)