1 - מעזריטש/שדרות דרך האר''י→קדושת לוי/אוהל שרה Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
מעזריטש/שדרות דרך האר''י | 07:28 | 07:40 | 07:52 | 08:04 | 08:16 |
מעזריטש/חיי יצחק | 07:28 | 07:40 | 07:52 | 08:04 | 08:16 |
מעזריטש/הר''ן | 07:29 | 07:41 | 07:53 | 08:05 | 08:17 |
מרכז מסחרי לב ביתר/המגיד ממעזריטש | 07:29 | 07:41 | 07:53 | 08:05 | 08:17 |
גני ילדים בית יעקב | 07:30 | 07:42 | 07:54 | 08:06 | 08:18 |
מעזריטש/חב''ד | 07:31 | 07:43 | 07:55 | 08:07 | 08:19 |
מעזריטש/מהרי''ץ | 07:31 | 07:43 | 07:55 | 08:07 | 08:19 |
לובלין א | 07:32 | 07:44 | 07:56 | 08:08 | 08:20 |
החוזה מלובלין/דרכי איש | 07:33 | 07:45 | 07:57 | 08:09 | 08:21 |
החוזה מלובלין/קדושת ציון | 07:33 | 07:45 | 07:57 | 08:09 | 08:21 |
קדושת לוי/ברוק | 07:34 | 07:46 | 07:58 | 08:10 | 08:22 |
קדושת לוי ד | 07:35 | 07:47 | 07:59 | 08:11 | 08:23 |
קדושת לוי/המהרי''ץ | 07:35 | 07:47 | 07:59 | 08:11 | 08:23 |
קדושת לוי / הרב שך | 07:36 | 07:48 | 08:00 | 08:12 | 08:24 |
קדושת לוי ב | 07:37 | 07:49 | 08:01 | 08:13 | 08:25 |
קדושת לוי א | 07:37 | 07:49 | 08:01 | 08:13 | 08:25 |
בית כנסת ויז'ניץ/קדושת לוי | 07:38 | 07:50 | 08:02 | 08:14 | 08:26 |
קדושת לוי/שלום רב | 07:38 | 07:50 | 08:02 | 08:14 | 08:26 |
בית כנסת חסד לאברהם/קדושת לוי | 07:39 | 07:51 | 08:03 | 08:15 | 08:27 |
קדושת לוי/אוהל שרה | 07:39 | 07:51 | 08:03 | 08:15 | 08:27 |
Kavim bus schedule - 1 (מעזריטש/שדרות דרך האר''י→קדושת לוי/אוהל שרה)
The Kavim bus schedule for the 1 route, מעזריטש/שדרות דרך האר''י→קדושת לוי/אוהל שרה, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from מעזריטש/שדרות דרך האר''י station to קדושת לוי/אוהל שרה station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kavim schedule.