1 - Περιφέρεια A.M.Θ. - 1o Επα.Λ. Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ορφέως 2 | 7:30 ΠΜ | 9:30 ΠΜ | 10:30 ΠΜ | 12:30 ΜΜ | 1:30 ΜΜ |
Μακεδονίας | 7:31 ΠΜ | 9:31 ΠΜ | 10:31 ΠΜ | 12:31 ΜΜ | 1:31 ΜΜ |
Ι.Κ.Α. | 7:32 ΠΜ | 9:32 ΠΜ | 10:31 ΠΜ | 12:31 ΜΜ | 1:31 ΜΜ |
Πλάκα | 7:33 ΠΜ | 9:33 ΠΜ | 10:32 ΠΜ | 12:32 ΜΜ | 1:32 ΜΜ |
Υποσταθμός Δ.Ε.Η. | 7:36 ΠΜ | 9:36 ΠΜ | 10:35 ΠΜ | 12:35 ΜΜ | 1:35 ΜΜ |
Εθνάρχου Μακαρίου | 7:37 ΠΜ | 9:37 ΠΜ | 10:35 ΠΜ | 12:35 ΜΜ | 1:35 ΜΜ |
Hotel Rodopi | 7:38 ΠΜ | 9:38 ΠΜ | 10:37 ΠΜ | 12:37 ΜΜ | 1:37 ΜΜ |
Πλάκα | 7:39 ΠΜ | 9:39 ΠΜ | 10:38 ΠΜ | 12:38 ΜΜ | 1:38 ΜΜ |
Ι.Κ.Α. | 7:40 ΠΜ | 9:40 ΠΜ | 10:38 ΠΜ | 12:38 ΜΜ | 1:38 ΜΜ |
1ο Γυμνάσιο Κομοτηνής | 7:41 ΠΜ | 9:41 ΠΜ | 10:39 ΠΜ | 12:39 ΜΜ | 1:39 ΜΜ |
Σταθμαρχείο Αστικού Κ.Τ.Ε.Λ. | 7:43 ΠΜ | 9:43 ΠΜ | 10:40 ΠΜ | 12:40 ΜΜ | 1:40 ΜΜ |
Ορφέως 3 | 7:43 ΠΜ | 9:43 ΠΜ | 10:41 ΠΜ | 12:41 ΜΜ | 1:41 ΜΜ |
Δημαρχείο | 7:45 ΠΜ | 9:45 ΠΜ | 10:42 ΠΜ | 12:42 ΜΜ | 1:42 ΜΜ |
Σισμάνογλου | 7:46 ΠΜ | 9:46 ΠΜ | 10:43 ΠΜ | 12:43 ΜΜ | 1:43 ΜΜ |
Σισμανόγλειο Νοσοκομείο | 7:47 ΠΜ | 9:47 ΠΜ | 10:44 ΠΜ | 12:44 ΜΜ | 1:44 ΜΜ |
Φυλακές | 7:48 ΠΜ | 9:48 ΠΜ | 10:45 ΠΜ | 12:45 ΜΜ | 1:45 ΜΜ |
1ο Επα.Λ. | 7:50 ΠΜ | 9:50 ΠΜ | 10:46 ΠΜ | 12:46 ΜΜ | 1:46 ΜΜ |
Κωνσταντινουπόλεως | 7:52 ΠΜ | 9:52 ΠΜ | 10:48 ΠΜ | 12:48 ΜΜ | 1:48 ΜΜ |
Hotel Chris And Eve | 7:55 ΠΜ | 9:55 ΠΜ | 10:51 ΠΜ | 12:51 ΜΜ | 1:51 ΜΜ |
Ροδίτης 1 | 7:56 ΠΜ | 9:56 ΠΜ | 10:52 ΠΜ | 12:52 ΜΜ | 1:52 ΜΜ |
Ροδίτης 2 | 7:58 ΠΜ | 9:58 ΠΜ | 10:53 ΠΜ | 12:53 ΜΜ | 1:53 ΜΜ |
Άγιος Γεώργιος | 8:00 ΠΜ | 10:00 ΠΜ | 10:55 ΠΜ | 12:55 ΜΜ | 1:55 ΜΜ |
Θρυλόριο 1 | 8:04 ΠΜ | 10:03 ΠΜ | 10:58 ΠΜ | 12:58 ΜΜ | 1:58 ΜΜ |
Θρυλόριο 2 | 8:04 ΠΜ | 10:04 ΠΜ | 10:59 ΠΜ | 12:59 ΜΜ | 1:59 ΜΜ |
Θρυλόριο 3 | 8:06 ΠΜ | 10:05 ΠΜ | 11:00 ΠΜ | 1:00 ΜΜ | 2:00 ΜΜ |
Θρυλόριο 4 | 8:07 ΠΜ | 10:06 ΠΜ | 11:01 ΠΜ | 1:01 ΜΜ | 2:01 ΜΜ |
Θρυλόριο 5 | 8:07 ΠΜ | 10:06 ΠΜ | 11:01 ΠΜ | 1:01 ΜΜ | 2:01 ΜΜ |
Θρυλόριο 6 | 8:09 ΠΜ | 10:07 ΠΜ | 11:02 ΠΜ | 1:02 ΜΜ | 2:02 ΜΜ |
Θρυλόριο 7 | 8:10 ΠΜ | 10:09 ΠΜ | 11:03 ΠΜ | 1:03 ΜΜ | 2:03 ΜΜ |
Άγιος Γεώργιος | 8:14 ΠΜ | 10:12 ΠΜ | 11:07 ΠΜ | 1:07 ΜΜ | 2:07 ΜΜ |
Ροδίτης 3 | 8:16 ΠΜ | 10:13 ΠΜ | 11:08 ΠΜ | 1:08 ΜΜ | 2:08 ΜΜ |
Ροδίτης 5 | 8:17 ΠΜ | 10:14 ΠΜ | 11:09 ΠΜ | 1:09 ΜΜ | 2:09 ΜΜ |
Hotel Chris And Eve | 8:19 ΠΜ | 10:16 ΠΜ | 11:11 ΠΜ | 1:11 ΜΜ | 2:11 ΜΜ |
Εργατικά Αμπελόκηποι | 8:22 ΠΜ | 10:18 ΠΜ | 11:13 ΠΜ | 1:13 ΜΜ | 2:13 ΜΜ |
Κωνσταντινουπόλεως | 8:24 ΠΜ | 10:20 ΠΜ | 11:15 ΠΜ | 1:15 ΜΜ | 2:15 ΜΜ |
Grand Μασούτης | 8:25 ΠΜ | 10:21 ΠΜ | 11:16 ΠΜ | 1:16 ΜΜ | 2:16 ΜΜ |
Φυλακές | 8:26 ΠΜ | 10:22 ΠΜ | 11:17 ΠΜ | 1:17 ΜΜ | 2:17 ΜΜ |
Σισμανόγλειο Νοσοκομείο | 8:28 ΠΜ | 10:23 ΠΜ | 11:18 ΠΜ | 1:18 ΜΜ | 2:18 ΜΜ |
Σισμάνογλου | 8:29 ΠΜ | 10:24 ΠΜ | 11:19 ΠΜ | 1:19 ΜΜ | 2:19 ΜΜ |
Δημαρχείο | 8:30 ΠΜ | 10:25 ΠΜ | 11:20 ΠΜ | 1:20 ΜΜ | 2:20 ΜΜ |
Ορφέως 1 | 7:30 ΠΜ | 9:30 ΠΜ | 10:30 ΠΜ | 12:30 ΜΜ | 1:30 ΜΜ |
Astika Komotinis bus schedule - 1 (Περιφέρεια A.M.Θ. - 1o Επα.Λ.)
The Astika Komotinis bus schedule for the 1 route, Περιφέρεια A.M.Θ. - 1o Επα.Λ., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ορφέως 1 station to Ορφέως 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Astika Komotinis schedule.