1 - Piazza Cavour Schedule
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
San Fermo - Via Roma | - | 20:03 |
San Fermo - Forno | - | 20:03 |
Como - Leno | - | 20:04 |
Como - Giotto | - | 20:04 |
Como - Stadio Del Ghiaccio (Casate) | - | 20:05 |
Como - Magistri Cumacini | 05:14 | - |
Como - Nicolodi (Breccia) | - | 20:07 |
Como - Varesina Venturino | 05:14 | - |
Como - Rimembranze | - | 20:08 |
Como - Perego (Breccia) | - | 20:08 |
Como - Risorgimento | 05:15 | 20:09 |
Como - Collina (Rebbio) | 05:17 | 20:11 |
Como - Lissi (Rebbio) | 05:18 | 20:14 |
Como - Gasparotto | 05:18 | 20:15 |
Como - Badone | 05:19 | 20:17 |
Como - Camerlata (Via Pino) | 05:20 | 20:18 |
Como - Vecchio S. Anna | 05:21 | 20:19 |
Como - Valmulini | 05:23 | 20:20 |
Como - Caserme | 05:24 | 20:21 |
Como - S. Rocco | 05:25 | 20:22 |
Como - S. Chiara | 05:26 | 20:23 |
Como - XX Settembre | 05:28 | 20:24 |
Como - Vittoria (Piazza) | 05:29 | 20:26 |
Como - Battisti | 05:30 | 20:27 |
Como - Municipio | 05:32 | 20:28 |
Como - Verdi | 05:33 | 20:29 |
Como - Cavour | 05:35 | 20:31 |
Sunday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Como - Ospedale S. Anna | 20:15 |
Lucino - Tre Camini | 20:16 |
Como - Magistri Cumacini | 20:17 |
Como - Lazzago | 20:19 |
Como - Catullo | 20:21 |
Como - Nicolodi (Breccia) | 20:22 |
Como - Rimembranze | 20:23 |
Como - Perego (Breccia) | 20:24 |
Como - Risorgimento | 20:26 |
Como - Collina (Rebbio) | 20:27 |
Como - Lissi (Rebbio) | 20:28 |
Como - Gasparotto | 20:28 |
Como - Badone | 20:29 |
Como - Camerlata (Via Pino) | 20:31 |
Como - Vecchio S. Anna | 20:31 |
Como - Valmulini | 20:32 |
Como - Caserme | 20:33 |
Como - S. Rocco | 20:34 |
Como - S. Chiara | 20:35 |
Como - XX Settembre | 20:36 |
Como - Vittoria (Piazza) | 20:37 |
Como - Battisti | 20:38 |
Como - Municipio | 20:39 |
Como - Verdi | 20:39 |
Como - Cavour | 20:40 |
ASF Autolinee bus schedule - 1 (Piazza Cavour)
The ASF Autolinee bus schedule for the 1 route, Piazza Cavour, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Como - Ospedale S. Anna station to Como - Cavour station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ASF Autolinee schedule. We update the schedule of 1, from Como - Ospedale S. Anna to Como - Cavour, daily at midnight.