1 - Helyi Autóbusz-Állomás Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Zagyvaróna, Mátyás Király Út | 7:20 |
Zagyvaróna, Községháza | 7:21 |
Zagyvaróna, Sallai Út | 7:22 |
Rónai Elágazó | 7:23 |
Erőmű | 7:24 |
Tarjáni Út 1. | 7:26 |
Pintértelep | 7:27 |
Újtemető | 7:28 |
Művésztelep | 7:30 |
Salgói Kapu | 7:31 |
Kohász Művelődési Központ | 7:32 |
Acélgyári Úti Iskola | 7:33 |
Salgó Út | 7:34 |
Fő Tér | 7:36 |
Megyeháza | 7:38 |
Svt-Wamsler | 7:40 |
Tűzhelygyár Alsó | 7:41 |
Helyi Autóbusz-Állomás Külső | 7:42 |
Helyi Autóbusz-Állomás | 7:43 |
Volánbusz Zrt. Salgótarján bus schedule - 1 (Helyi Autóbusz-Állomás)
The Volánbusz Zrt. Salgótarján bus schedule for the 1 route, Helyi Autóbusz-Állomás, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Zagyvaróna, Mátyás Király Út station to Helyi Autóbusz-Állomás station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Volánbusz Zrt. Salgótarján schedule.