1 - San Rocco / Piazzale Repubblica Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corso Nizza / Piazza Galimberti | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 |
Corso Nizza / Sacro Cuore | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 |
Piazza Europa | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 |
Corso Nizza / Galileo Ferraris | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
Corso Nizza / Sant'Antonio | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
Piazza D'Armi | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 |
Corso Francia / Campo Atletica | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 |
Corso Francia / Via Pavese | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 |
Corso Francia / Caserma | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 |
Corso Francia / Via Moiola | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 |
San Rocco / Piazzale Repubblica | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 |
Bus Company bus schedule - 1 (San Rocco / Piazzale Repubblica)
The Bus Company bus schedule for the 1 route, San Rocco / Piazzale Repubblica, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Corso Nizza / Piazza Galimberti station to San Rocco / Piazzale Repubblica station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Company schedule.