1 - Santa Cruz Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seixalbo.Parque | 8:00 | 9:30 | 11:00 | 12:30 | 14:10 | 15:50 | 17:30 | 19:05 | 20:45 | 22:15 |
Seixalbo.Cruzamento Cumial | 8:00 | 9:30 | 11:00 | 12:30 | 14:10 | 15:50 | 17:30 | 19:05 | 20:45 | 22:15 |
Estrada de Seixalbo Nº 33 | 8:00 | 9:30 | 11:00 | 12:30 | 14:10 | 15:50 | 17:30 | 19:05 | 20:45 | 22:16 |
Tanatorio | 8:01 | 9:31 | 11:01 | 12:32 | 14:12 | 15:52 | 17:32 | 19:07 | 20:47 | 22:17 |
Estrada de Seixalbo Nº 56 | 8:01 | 9:31 | 11:01 | 12:32 | 14:12 | 15:52 | 17:32 | 19:07 | 20:47 | 22:17 |
Estrada de Seixalbo Nº 1 | 8:01 | 9:31 | 11:01 | 12:33 | 14:13 | 15:53 | 17:33 | 19:08 | 20:48 | 22:18 |
Mariñamansa | 8:02 | 9:32 | 11:02 | 12:34 | 14:14 | 15:54 | 17:34 | 19:09 | 20:49 | 22:20 |
Avda. Universidad | 8:03 | 9:33 | 11:03 | 12:34 | 14:14 | 15:54 | 17:34 | 19:09 | 20:49 | 22:20 |
Cuña | 8:03 | 9:33 | 11:03 | 12:34 | 14:14 | 15:54 | 17:34 | 19:09 | 20:49 | 22:21 |
Vasco Diaz Tanco | 8:03 | 9:33 | 11:03 | 12:35 | 14:15 | 15:55 | 17:35 | 19:10 | 20:50 | 22:21 |
Avda. Zamora Nº 111 | 8:04 | 9:34 | 11:04 | 12:36 | 14:16 | 15:56 | 17:36 | 19:11 | 20:51 | 22:22 |
Avda Zamora.Cruzamento A Farixa | 8:05 | 9:35 | 11:05 | 12:37 | 14:17 | 15:57 | 17:37 | 19:12 | 20:52 | 22:23 |
Avda. Zamora Nº 27 | 8:06 | 9:36 | 11:06 | 12:38 | 14:18 | 15:58 | 17:38 | 19:13 | 20:53 | 22:24 |
Xardin Posio | 8:07 | 9:37 | 11:07 | 12:39 | 14:19 | 15:59 | 17:39 | 19:14 | 20:54 | 22:26 |
Alameda | 8:09 | 9:39 | 11:09 | 12:41 | 14:21 | 16:01 | 17:41 | 19:16 | 20:56 | 22:27 |
Juan XXIII | 8:10 | 9:40 | 11:10 | 12:42 | 14:22 | 16:02 | 17:42 | 19:17 | 20:57 | 22:29 |
Parque San Lazaro | 8:12 | 9:42 | 11:12 | 12:44 | 14:24 | 16:04 | 17:44 | 19:19 | 20:59 | 22:29 |
Curros Enriquez | 8:13 | 9:43 | 11:13 | 12:45 | 14:25 | 16:05 | 17:45 | 19:20 | 21:00 | 22:30 |
Vicente Risco | 8:15 | 9:45 | 11:15 | 12:49 | 14:29 | 16:09 | 17:49 | 19:24 | 21:04 | 22:32 |
Parque da Ponte | 8:16 | 9:46 | 11:16 | 12:50 | 14:30 | 16:10 | 17:50 | 19:25 | 21:05 | 22:33 |
Caldas Nº36 | 8:18 | 9:48 | 11:18 | 12:52 | 14:32 | 16:12 | 17:52 | 19:27 | 21:07 | 22:34 |
Estacion Intermodal | 8:18 | 9:48 | 11:18 | 12:52 | 14:32 | 16:12 | 17:52 | 19:27 | 21:07 | 22:34 |
Eulogio Gomez Franqueira | 8:19 | 9:49 | 11:18 | 12:53 | 14:33 | 16:13 | 17:53 | 19:28 | 21:08 | 22:35 |
Torres O Pino | 8:20 | 9:50 | 11:19 | 12:54 | 14:34 | 16:14 | 17:54 | 19:29 | 21:09 | 22:36 |
Estrada de Vigo Nº 18 | 8:20 | 9:50 | 11:20 | 12:54 | 14:34 | 16:14 | 17:54 | 19:29 | 21:09 | 22:36 |
Estrada de Vigo Nº 54 | 8:21 | 9:51 | 11:20 | 12:55 | 14:35 | 16:15 | 17:55 | 19:30 | 21:10 | 22:37 |
Estrada Vigo Casardomato | 8:21 | 9:51 | 11:20 | 12:55 | 14:35 | 16:15 | 17:55 | 19:30 | 21:10 | 22:37 |
Estrada Vigo.Cruzamento Tarascon | 8:22 | 9:52 | 11:21 | 12:56 | 14:36 | 16:16 | 17:56 | 19:31 | 21:11 | 22:37 |
Estrada de Vigo Nº 18 | 8:23 | 9:53 | 11:21 | 12:57 | 14:37 | 16:17 | 17:57 | 19:32 | 21:12 | 22:38 |
Estrada de Vigo Nº 30 | 8:24 | 9:54 | 11:22 | 12:58 | 14:38 | 16:18 | 17:58 | 19:33 | 21:13 | 22:39 |
Cruzamento Eirasvedras | 8:25 | 9:55 | 11:23 | 12:59 | 14:39 | 16:19 | 17:59 | 19:34 | 21:14 | 22:40 |
Estrada de Vigo S/N | 8:26 | 9:56 | 11:24 | 13:00 | 14:40 | 16:20 | 18:00 | 19:35 | 21:15 | 22:42 |
Barrio | 8:28 | 9:58 | 11:26 | 13:03 | 14:43 | 16:23 | 18:03 | 19:38 | 21:18 | 22:44 |
Fondo de Barrio | 8:30 | 10:00 | 11:27 | 13:04 | 14:44 | 16:24 | 18:04 | 19:39 | 21:19 | 22:45 |
Untes-1 | 8:31 | 10:01 | 11:27 | 13:05 | 14:45 | 16:25 | 18:05 | 19:40 | 21:20 | 22:46 |
Untes-2 | 8:31 | 10:01 | 11:28 | 13:06 | 14:46 | 16:26 | 18:06 | 19:41 | 21:21 | 22:47 |
Untes-3 | 8:32 | 10:02 | 11:29 | 13:07 | 14:47 | 16:27 | 18:07 | 19:42 | 21:22 | 22:48 |
Estrada Vigo-Cruzamento Sistis | 8:34 | 10:04 | 11:30 | 13:09 | 14:49 | 16:29 | 18:09 | 19:44 | 21:24 | 22:49 |
Ramiras | 8:35 | 10:05 | 11:30 | 13:10 | 14:50 | 16:30 | 18:10 | 19:45 | 21:25 | 22:50 |
Estrada Vigo- Cruzamento Ponte do Val | 8:36 | 10:06 | 11:31 | 13:11 | 14:51 | 16:31 | 18:11 | 19:46 | 21:26 | 22:51 |
Estrada de Vigo (Santa Cruz) Cruzamento Trasalba | 8:37 | 10:07 | 11:32 | 13:12 | 14:52 | 16:32 | 18:12 | 19:47 | 21:27 | 22:52 |
Estrada de Vigo (Santa Cruz) Cruzamento Sistis | 8:38 | 10:08 | 11:33 | 13:13 | 14:53 | 16:33 | 18:13 | 19:48 | 21:28 | 22:53 |
Estrada de Vigo (Santa Cruz) Nº 32 | 8:39 | 10:09 | 11:34 | 13:14 | 14:54 | 16:34 | 18:14 | 19:49 | 21:29 | 22:54 |
Santa Cruz | 8:40 | 10:10 | 11:35 | 13:15 | 14:55 | 16:35 | 18:15 | 19:50 | 21:30 | 22:55 |
Urbanos de Ourense bus schedule - 1 (Santa Cruz)
The Urbanos de Ourense bus schedule for the 1 route, Santa Cruz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Seixalbo.Parque station to Santa Cruz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Urbanos de Ourense schedule.