10
10 - Cuma Pazarı Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Göl Piknik-Kuzyaka Son Durak | 07:00 | 07:40 | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 19:45 |
Pınarbaşı | 07:00 | 07:40 | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 19:45 |
Dimçayı Ada Piknik | 07:02 | 07:42 | 09:02 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 19:47 |
Yeşilvadi | 07:03 | 07:43 | 09:03 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 19:48 |
Cennet Vadisi | 07:06 | 07:46 | 09:06 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 19:51 |
12 Kemer | 07:09 | 07:49 | 09:09 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 19:54 |
Panorama Piknik | 07:09 | 07:49 | 09:09 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 19:54 |
Kervansaray Piknik | 07:10 | 07:50 | 09:10 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 19:55 |
Has Orman Ürünleri | 07:11 | 07:51 | 09:11 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 19:56 |
Dimçay Camii | 07:12 | 07:52 | 09:12 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 | 19:57 |
Bük Cd. | 07:13 | 07:53 | 09:13 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 19:58 |
Kumrular Sk. | 07:14 | 07:54 | 09:14 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 19:59 |
Özçelik Fabrika | 07:15 | 07:55 | 09:15 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 | 20:00 |
Zavlaklar Camii | 07:17 | 07:57 | 09:17 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 20:01 |
Akdeniz İöo | 07:18 | 07:58 | 09:18 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 | 20:02 |
Yalçın Market | 07:19 | 07:59 | 09:19 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 | 20:03 |
Dimçayı Merkez Camii | 07:20 | 08:00 | 09:20 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 20:04 |
Cevkiroğlu Sk. | 07:22 | 08:02 | 09:22 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 | 20:05 |
Beyaz Saray Apt. | 07:22 | 08:02 | 09:22 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 | 20:05 |
Tosmur Market | 07:23 | 08:03 | 09:23 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 | 20:06 |
Diamond Hotel | 07:24 | 08:04 | 09:24 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 | 20:07 |
44006 - Tosmur Kavşağı | 07:25 | 08:05 | 09:25 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:08 |
20089 - Tosmur Belediye | 07:26 | 08:06 | 09:26 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 | 20:09 |
44108 - Arabalioğlu Petrol | 07:27 | 08:07 | 09:27 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:27 | 20:09 |
44103 - Koçtaş | 07:28 | 08:08 | 09:28 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:28 | 20:10 |
20092 - Çağkent Sitesi | 07:29 | 08:09 | 09:29 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 | 20:11 |
44112 - Metro | 07:31 | 08:11 | 09:31 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 20:12 |
20094 - Obaçay Köprüsü | 07:32 | 08:12 | 09:32 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 20:13 |
20095 - Alanyum | 07:33 | 08:13 | 09:33 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 20:14 |
20096 - Sanayi Bankalar | 07:34 | 08:14 | 09:34 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:14 |
20097 - Sanayi | 07:35 | 08:15 | 09:35 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 20:15 |
20110 - Fığla | 07:36 | 08:16 | 09:36 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 | 20:16 |
Bilgi Bulut İ.Ö.O - Fığla | 07:36 | 08:16 | 09:36 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 | 20:16 |
20355 - Jandarma | 07:38 | 08:18 | 09:38 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:17 |
20115 - Ziraat Bankası | 07:39 | 08:19 | 09:39 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:18 |
20117 - Güven Eczanesi | 07:39 | 08:19 | 09:39 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:19 |
20120 - Hacet | 07:40 | 08:20 | 09:40 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:20 |
20122 - Ünal Şarküteri | 07:41 | 08:21 | 09:41 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:20 |
20124 - Yaşam Hastanesi | 07:42 | 08:22 | 09:42 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:42 | 20:21 |
20128 - Cuma Pazarı | 07:43 | 08:23 | 09:43 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 | 20:22 |
20180 - Cuma Pazarı | 07:44 | 08:24 | 09:44 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 19:44 | 20:22 |
Alanya Özel Halk Otobüsleri Bus schedule - 10 (Cuma Pazarı)
The Alanya Özel Halk Otobüsleri Bus schedule for the 10 route, Cuma Pazarı, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Göl Piknik-Kuzyaka Son Durak station to 20180 - Cuma Pazarı station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Alanya Özel Halk Otobüsleri schedule.