10
10 - Presles Village→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 Schedule
Thursday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Presles Village | 06:20 |
Presles Sapins Verts | 06:21 |
Presles Hôtel Des Longs Prés | 06:22 |
Sart-Eustache Rue du Village | 06:23 |
Le Roux La Ramée | 06:25 |
Le Roux Cocriamont | 06:26 |
Le Roux Centre | 06:27 |
Vitrival Rue De Walcourt | 06:28 |
Vitrival Route Des Carrières | 06:28 |
Vitrival Chaussée De Charleroi | 06:29 |
Vitrival Ancienne Maison Communale | 06:30 |
Vitrival Les Champiats | 06:31 |
Fosses-La-Ville Zoning Commercial | 06:32 |
Fosses-La-Ville Gare | 06:33 |
Fosses-La-Ville Quatre Bras | 06:34 |
Fosses-La-Ville En Leiche | 06:35 |
Fosses-La-Ville St-Roch | 06:36 |
Fosses-La-Ville Le Cheslong | 06:37 |
Sart-Saint-Laurent Bel-Air | 06:38 |
Sart-Saint-Laurent Village | 06:40 |
Sart-Saint-Laurent Ferme Maison Neuve | 06:41 |
Sart-Saint-Laurent Plaine De Sauts | 06:42 |
Sovimont Sovimont | 06:43 |
Floreffe Séminaire | 06:45 |
Floreffe Place Communale | 06:45 |
Floreffe Rue Hastir | 06:46 |
Floreffe Gare | 06:46 |
Floreffe Forem | 06:48 |
Floreffe Rue Rivère | 06:48 |
Malonne Port | 06:50 |
Malonne Zoning Industriel | 06:51 |
Malonne Bauce Ferme | 06:52 |
Malonne Bauce Pont | 06:52 |
Malonne Bauce Garage | 06:54 |
Malonne Gueule du Loup | 06:55 |
Namur Café du Tir | 06:56 |
Namur Salzinnes Dépôt Bus | 06:57 |
Salzinnes Rue Fontaine Des Prés | 06:58 |
Salzinnes Maternité Provinciale | 06:58 |
Salzinnes Eglise Ste Julienne | 06:59 |
Salzinnes Place Wiertz | 07:00 |
Salzinnes Place Falmagne | 07:01 |
Namur Omalius | 07:02 |
Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai Coupole | 07:03 |
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 | 07:06 |
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Presles Village | 06:20 | 06:41 |
Presles Sapins Verts | 06:21 | 06:42 |
Presles Hôtel Des Longs Prés | 06:22 | 06:43 |
Sart-Eustache Rue du Village | 06:23 | 06:44 |
Le Roux La Ramée | 06:25 | 06:46 |
Le Roux Cocriamont | 06:26 | 06:48 |
Le Roux Centre | 06:27 | 06:49 |
Vitrival Rue De Walcourt | 06:28 | 06:50 |
Vitrival Route Des Carrières | 06:28 | 06:51 |
Vitrival Chaussée De Charleroi | 06:29 | 06:52 |
Vitrival Ancienne Maison Communale | 06:30 | 06:53 |
Vitrival Les Champiats | 06:31 | 06:54 |
Fosses-La-Ville Zoning Commercial | 06:32 | 06:56 |
Fosses-La-Ville Gare | 06:33 | 06:58 |
Fosses-La-Ville Quatre Bras | 06:34 | 07:00 |
Fosses-La-Ville En Leiche | 06:35 | 07:00 |
Fosses-La-Ville St-Roch | 06:36 | 07:01 |
Fosses-La-Ville Le Cheslong | 06:37 | 07:03 |
Sart-Saint-Laurent Bel-Air | 06:38 | 07:04 |
Sart-Saint-Laurent Village | 06:40 | 07:06 |
Sart-Saint-Laurent Ferme Maison Neuve | 06:41 | 07:07 |
Sart-Saint-Laurent Plaine De Sauts | 06:42 | 07:09 |
Sovimont Sovimont | 06:43 | 07:12 |
Floreffe Séminaire | 06:45 | 07:15 |
Floreffe Place Communale | 06:45 | 07:16 |
Floreffe Rue Hastir | 06:46 | 07:17 |
Floreffe Gare | 06:46 | 07:18 |
Floreffe Forem | 06:48 | 07:20 |
Floreffe Rue Rivère | 06:48 | 07:21 |
Malonne Port | 06:50 | 07:24 |
Malonne Zoning Industriel | 06:51 | 07:25 |
Malonne Bauce Ferme | 06:52 | 07:27 |
Malonne Bauce Pont | 06:52 | 07:28 |
Malonne Bauce Garage | 06:54 | 07:29 |
Malonne Gueule du Loup | 06:55 | 07:31 |
Namur Café du Tir | 06:56 | 07:32 |
Namur Salzinnes Dépôt Bus | 06:57 | 07:33 |
Salzinnes Rue Fontaine Des Prés | 06:58 | 07:34 |
Salzinnes Maternité Provinciale | 06:58 | 07:35 |
Salzinnes Eglise Ste Julienne | 06:59 | 07:36 |
Salzinnes Place Wiertz | 07:00 | 07:37 |
Salzinnes Place Falmagne | 07:01 | 07:39 |
Namur Omalius | 07:02 | 07:42 |
Namur Pl. De La Station - Coupole | 07:03 | 07:43 |
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 | 07:06 | 07:46 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 10 (Presles Village→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 10 route, Presles Village→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Presles Village station to Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule. We update the schedule of 10, from Aiseau-Presles to Namur, daily at midnight.
10 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 10 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 1→Chatelineau Sncb
- 10 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 1→Le Roux Centre
- 10 Schedule - Malonne Port→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- 10 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 2→Chatelineau Sncb
- 10 Schedule - Chatelineau Sncb→Sart-Eustache Place
- 10 Schedule - Sart-Eustache Place→Chatelineau Sncb
- 10 Schedule - Fosses-La-Ville Quatre Bras→Chatelineau Sncb
- 10 Schedule - Le Roux Centre→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- 10 Schedule - Chatelineau Sncb→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8