10 - Ath Sncb→Rebaix Place Schedule
Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ath Delhaize - Lorette | 11:10 |
Ath Avenue Jouret | 11:11 |
Ath Rue du Centenaire | 11:12 |
Ath CH Epicura | 11:13 |
Ath Institut Technique | 11:15 |
Ath Sncb | 11:18 |
Ath Sncb | 11:18 |
Ath Athénée | 11:20 |
Ath Clinique De L'Esplanade | 11:21 |
Ath Pharmacie | 11:21 |
Ath Match | 11:22 |
Ath Aldi | 11:22 |
Ath Colruyt | 11:22 |
Ath Rue Des Matelots | 11:24 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 10 (Ath Sncb→Rebaix Place)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 10 route, Ath Sncb→Rebaix Place, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ath Sncb station to Rebaix Place station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule.
10 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 10 Schedule - Flobecq/Vloesberg Place/Markt→Ath Sncb
- 10 Schedule - Ellezelles 4 Vents→Ath Sncb
- 10 Schedule - Rebaix Place→Ath Sncb
- 10 Schedule - Ath Sncb→Flobecq/Vloesberg Anciennegare/Station
- 10 Schedule - Flobecq/Vloesberg Anciennegare/Station→Ath Sncb
- 10 Schedule - Ath Sncb→Ellezelles 4 Vents
- 10 Schedule - Ellezelles Ancienne Gare→Ath Sncb
- 10 Schedule - Ath Sncb→Wodecq La Pierre-Carrefour
- 10 Schedule - Wodecq La Pierre-Carrefour→Ath Sncb
- 10 Schedule - Ath Sncb→Flobecq/Vloesberg Place/Markt