10 - Cottbus Schloss Branitz Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Cottbus Vorpark | Cottbus Bleyerstr. | Cottbus Feuerbachstr. | Cottbus Spitzwegstr. | Cottbus Branitzer Siedlung | Cottbus Spitzwegstr. | Cottbus Feuerbachstr. | Cottbus Baumuniversität | Cottbus Schloss Branitz |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:47 | 04:48 | 04:49 | 04:50 | 04:51 | 04:52 | 04:53 | 04:53 | 04:56 |
05:07 | 05:10 | 05:12 | 05:13 | 05:14 | 05:15 | 05:17 | 05:19 | 05:20 |
05:37 | 05:40 | 05:42 | 05:43 | 05:44 | 05:45 | 05:47 | 05:49 | 05:50 |
06:07 | 06:10 | 06:12 | 06:13 | 06:14 | 06:15 | 06:17 | 06:19 | 06:20 |
06:37 | 06:40 | 06:42 | 06:43 | 06:44 | 06:45 | 06:47 | 06:49 | 06:50 |
07:07 | 07:10 | 07:12 | 07:13 | 07:14 | 07:15 | 07:17 | 07:19 | 07:20 |
07:37 | 07:40 | 07:42 | 07:43 | 07:44 | 07:45 | 07:47 | 07:49 | 07:50 |
08:07 | 08:10 | 08:12 | 08:13 | 08:14 | 08:15 | 08:17 | 08:19 | 08:20 |
09:07 | 09:10 | 09:12 | 09:13 | 09:14 | 09:15 | 09:17 | 09:19 | 09:20 |
10:07 | 10:10 | 10:12 | 10:13 | 10:14 | 10:15 | 10:17 | 10:19 | 10:20 |
11:07 | 11:10 | 11:12 | 11:13 | 11:14 | 11:15 | 11:17 | 11:19 | 11:20 |
12:07 | 12:10 | 12:12 | 12:13 | 12:14 | 12:15 | 12:17 | 12:19 | 12:20 |
13:07 | 13:10 | 13:12 | 13:13 | 13:14 | 13:15 | 13:17 | 13:19 | 13:20 |
13:37 | 13:40 | 13:42 | 13:43 | 13:44 | 13:45 | 13:47 | 13:49 | 13:50 |
14:07 | 14:10 | 14:12 | 14:13 | 14:14 | 14:15 | 14:17 | 14:19 | 14:20 |
14:37 | 14:40 | 14:42 | 14:43 | 14:44 | 14:45 | 14:47 | 14:49 | 14:50 |
15:07 | 15:10 | 15:12 | 15:13 | 15:14 | 15:15 | 15:17 | 15:19 | 15:20 |
15:37 | 15:40 | 15:42 | 15:43 | 15:44 | 15:45 | 15:47 | 15:49 | 15:50 |
16:07 | 16:10 | 16:12 | 16:13 | 16:14 | 16:15 | 16:17 | 16:19 | 16:20 |
16:37 | 16:40 | 16:42 | 16:43 | 16:44 | 16:45 | 16:47 | 16:49 | 16:50 |
17:07 | 17:10 | 17:12 | 17:13 | 17:14 | 17:15 | 17:17 | 17:19 | 17:20 |
17:37 | 17:40 | 17:42 | 17:43 | 17:44 | 17:45 | 17:47 | 17:49 | 17:50 |
18:07 | 18:10 | 18:12 | 18:13 | 18:14 | 18:15 | 18:17 | 18:19 | 18:20 |
19:07 | 19:10 | 19:11 | 19:12 | 19:13 | 19:14 | 19:16 | 19:17 | 19:18 |
20:07 | 20:10 | 20:11 | 20:12 | 20:13 | 20:14 | 20:16 | 20:17 | 20:18 |
21:15 | 21:17 | 21:18 | 21:19 | 21:20 | 21:21 | 21:22 | 21:23 | 21:24 |
22:04 | 22:06 | 22:07 | 22:08 | 22:09 | 22:10 | 22:11 | 22:12 | 22:13 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Cottbus Hauptbahnhof | Cottbus Stadtmuseum | Cottbus Stadtpromenade | Cottbus Freiheitsstr. | Cottbus Carl-Blechen-Park | Cottbus Georg-Schlesinger-Str. | Cottbus Vorpark | Cottbus Bleyerstr. | Cottbus Feuerbachstr. | Cottbus Spitzwegstr. | Cottbus Branitzer Siedlung | Cottbus Spitzwegstr. | Cottbus Feuerbachstr. | Cottbus Baumuniversität | Cottbus Schloss Branitz |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:07 | 07:10 | 07:12 | 07:13 | 07:14 | 07:15 | 07:17 | 07:19 | 07:20 | 07:21 | 07:22 | 07:23 | 07:24 | 07:24 | 07:27 |
08:07 | 08:10 | 08:12 | 08:13 | 08:14 | 08:15 | 08:17 | 08:19 | 08:20 | 08:21 | 08:22 | 08:23 | 08:24 | 08:24 | 08:27 |
09:07 | 09:10 | 09:12 | 09:13 | 09:14 | 09:15 | 09:17 | 09:19 | 09:20 | 09:21 | 09:22 | 09:23 | 09:24 | 09:24 | 09:27 |
10:07 | 10:10 | 10:12 | 10:13 | 10:14 | 10:15 | 10:17 | 10:19 | 10:20 | 10:21 | 10:22 | 10:23 | 10:24 | 10:24 | 10:27 |
11:07 | 11:10 | 11:12 | 11:13 | 11:14 | 11:15 | 11:17 | 11:19 | 11:20 | 11:21 | 11:22 | 11:23 | 11:24 | 11:24 | 11:27 |
12:07 | 12:10 | 12:12 | 12:13 | 12:14 | 12:15 | 12:17 | 12:19 | 12:20 | 12:21 | 12:22 | 12:23 | 12:24 | 12:24 | 12:27 |
13:07 | 13:10 | 13:12 | 13:13 | 13:14 | 13:15 | 13:17 | 13:19 | 13:20 | 13:21 | 13:22 | 13:23 | 13:24 | 13:24 | 13:27 |
14:07 | 14:10 | 14:12 | 14:13 | 14:14 | 14:15 | 14:17 | 14:19 | 14:20 | 14:21 | 14:22 | 14:23 | 14:24 | 14:24 | 14:27 |
15:07 | 15:10 | 15:12 | 15:13 | 15:14 | 15:15 | 15:17 | 15:19 | 15:20 | 15:21 | 15:22 | 15:23 | 15:24 | 15:24 | 15:27 |
16:07 | 16:10 | 16:12 | 16:13 | 16:14 | 16:15 | 16:17 | 16:19 | 16:20 | 16:21 | 16:22 | 16:23 | 16:24 | 16:24 | 16:27 |
17:07 | 17:10 | 17:12 | 17:13 | 17:14 | 17:15 | 17:17 | 17:19 | 17:20 | 17:21 | 17:22 | 17:23 | 17:24 | 17:24 | 17:27 |
18:07 | 18:10 | 18:12 | 18:13 | 18:14 | 18:15 | 18:17 | 18:19 | 18:20 | 18:21 | 18:22 | 18:23 | 18:24 | 18:24 | 18:27 |
19:07 | 19:10 | 19:12 | 19:13 | 19:14 | 19:15 | 19:17 | 19:19 | 19:20 | 19:21 | 19:22 | 19:23 | 19:24 | 19:24 | 19:27 |
20:07 | 20:10 | 20:11 | 20:12 | 20:13 | 20:14 | 20:16 | 20:17 | 20:18 | 20:19 | 20:20 | 20:21 | 20:22 | 20:22 | 20:25 |
21:15 | 21:17 | 21:18 | 21:19 | 21:20 | 21:21 | 21:22 | 21:23 | 21:24 | 21:25 | 21:26 | 21:27 | 21:28 | 21:28 | 21:30 |
22:04 | 22:06 | 22:07 | 22:08 | 22:09 | 22:10 | 22:11 | 22:12 | 22:13 | 22:14 | 22:15 | 22:16 | 22:17 | 22:17 | 22:19 |
Cottbusverkehr bus schedule - 10 (Cottbus Schloss Branitz)
The Cottbusverkehr bus schedule for the 10 route, Cottbus Schloss Branitz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cottbus Hauptbahnhof station to Cottbus Schloss Branitz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cottbusverkehr schedule.