10 - Igreja S.J. Tadeu → Padre Eustáquio Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Carbonita, 1191 | Igreja São Judas Tadeu/Escola Armando Nogueira | 17:10 |
Rua Carbonita, 1121 | 17:10 |
Rua Carbonita, 1001 | 17:11 |
Rua Cel. Bragança, 1781 | 17:11 |
Rua Cel. Bragança, 1571 | 17:12 |
Rua Cel. Bragança, 1231 | 17:13 |
Rua Cascalho Rico, 838 | 17:13 |
Av. Autorama, 1185 | 17:14 |
Av. Autorama, 1001 | Viação São Cristóvão | 17:15 |
Av. Autorama, 671 | Braspress | 17:16 |
Av. Autorama, 409 | 17:17 |
Av. Autorama, 161 | 17:18 |
Rua Piauí, 48 | 17:19 |
Rua Piauí, 212 | 17:19 |
Rua Pernambuco, 1221 | Linhas Urbanas | 17:20 |
Rua Pernambuco, 977 | Linhas Urbanas | 17:21 |
Rua Pernambuco, 503 | Linhas Urbanas | 17:23 |
Rua Pernambuco, 59 | 17:24 |
Rua Goiás, 26 | 17:25 |
Rua Goiás, 406 | 17:27 |
Pça. Dulphe Pinto De Aguiar, 520 | 17:27 |
Av. Gabriel Passos, 46 | 17:28 |
Av. Gabriel Passos, 140 | Subestação Cemig | 17:28 |
Av. Gabriel Passos, 304 | Linhas Urbanas | 17:29 |
Rua Antônio Fonseca Filho, 556 | 17:30 |
Rua Antônio Fonseca Filho, 630 | 17:31 |
Rua João Dias, 412 | 17:31 |
Rua João Dias, 512 | 17:31 |
Av. Do Trabalho, 526 | 17:32 |
Av. Dolores De Aguiar Rabelo, 1080 | 17:33 |
Av. Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 200 | 17:35 |
Av. Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 310 | 17:36 |
Rua Paraguai, 1361 | 17:36 |
Rua Rosa Fonseca E Silva, 550 | 17:37 |
Rua Bolívia, 1201 | 17:37 |
Rua Bolívia, 1011 | 17:38 |
Rua Padre Eustáquio, 640 | 17:38 |
Rua Padre Eustáquio, 760 | 17:39 |
Rua Havana, 940 | 17:40 |
Rua Rosa Fonseca E Silva, 1000 | 17:40 |
Rua Estados Unidos, 901 | 17:41 |
Rua Padre Eustáquio, 1020 | 17:41 |
Rua Padre Eustáquio, 1130 | 17:42 |
Rua Bruxelas, 670 | 17:42 |
Rua Venezuela, 830 | 17:43 |
Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis bus schedule - 10 (Igreja S.J. Tadeu → Padre Eustáquio)
The Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis bus schedule for the 10 route, Igreja S.J. Tadeu → Padre Eustáquio, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Carbonita, 1191 | Igreja São Judas Tadeu/Escola Armando Nogueira station to Rua Venezuela, 830 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis schedule.