10 - 堅尼地城 Kennedy Town Schedule
Departure from 北角碼頭總站 North Point Ferry Pier Bus Terminus
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:30 | 05:30 | 05:30 |
05:45 | 05:50 | 05:55 |
06:00 | 06:10 | 06:20 |
06:15 | 06:30 | 06:45 |
06:30 | 06:50 | 07:10 |
06:45 | 07:10 | 07:35 |
07:00 | 07:30 | 07:55 |
07:15 | 07:50 | 08:10 |
07:30 | 08:05 | 08:25 |
07:45 | 08:20 | 08:40 |
08:00 | 08:35 | 08:55 |
08:15 | 08:50 | 09:07 |
08:30 | 09:05 | 09:19 |
08:45 | 09:20 | 09:31 |
09:00 | 09:35 | 09:43 |
09:15 | 09:50 | 09:55 |
09:30 | 10:02 | 10:07 |
09:45 | 10:14 | 10:19 |
10:00 | 10:26 | 10:31 |
10:09 | 10:38 | 10:43 |
10:18 | 10:50 | 10:55 |
10:27 | 11:02 | 11:07 |
10:36 | 11:14 | 11:19 |
10:45 | 11:26 | 11:31 |
10:54 | 11:38 | 11:43 |
11:09 | 11:50 | 11:55 |
11:24 | 12:02 | 12:07 |
11:39 | 12:14 | 12:19 |
11:52 | 12:26 | 12:31 |
12:00 | 12:38 | 12:43 |
12:08 | 12:50 | 12:55 |
12:16 | 13:02 | 13:07 |
12:24 | 13:14 | 13:19 |
12:33 | 13:26 | 13:31 |
12:42 | 13:38 | 13:43 |
12:51 | 13:50 | 13:55 |
13:00 | 14:02 | 14:07 |
13:09 | 14:14 | 14:19 |
13:18 | 14:26 | 14:31 |
13:27 | 14:38 | 14:43 |
13:36 | 14:50 | 14:55 |
13:45 | 15:02 | 15:07 |
13:54 | 15:14 | 15:19 |
14:03 | 15:26 | 15:31 |
14:12 | 15:38 | 15:43 |
14:21 | 15:50 | 15:55 |
14:30 | 16:02 | 16:07 |
14:39 | 16:14 | 16:19 |
14:48 | 16:26 | 16:31 |
14:57 | 16:38 | 16:43 |
15:06 | 16:50 | 16:55 |
15:15 | 17:05 | 17:07 |
15:24 | 17:20 | 17:19 |
15:33 | 17:35 | 17:31 |
15:42 | 17:50 | 17:43 |
15:51 | 18:05 | 17:55 |
16:00 | 18:20 | 18:07 |
16:09 | 18:35 | 18:19 |
16:18 | 18:50 | 18:31 |
16:27 | 19:15 | 18:43 |
16:36 | 19:40 | 18:55 |
16:45 | 20:05 | 19:15 |
16:54 | 20:30 | 19:35 |
17:06 | 20:55 | 19:55 |
17:18 | 21:20 | 20:15 |
17:30 | 21:45 | 20:35 |
17:42 | 22:10 | 20:55 |
17:54 | 22:35 | 21:15 |
18:06 | 23:00 | 21:35 |
18:20 | 23:30 | 21:55 |
18:35 | 00:00 | 22:20 |
18:50 | - | 22:45 |
19:05 | - | 23:10 |
19:25 | - | 23:35 |
19:45 | - | 00:00 |
20:00 | - | - |
20:20 | - | - |
20:40 | - | - |
21:05 | - | - |
21:30 | - | - |
21:55 | - | - |
22:20 | - | - |
22:45 | - | - |
23:10 | - | - |
23:35 | - | - |
00:00 | - | - |
Citybus Bus schedule - 10 (堅尼地城 Kennedy Town)
The Citybus Bus schedule for the 10 route, 堅尼地城 Kennedy Town, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 北角碼頭總站 North Point Ferry Pier Bus Terminus station to 堅尼地城 Kennedy Town B/T station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Citybus schedule.