10 - Sud Schedule
Departure from De Lorimier / Crémazie
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:09 | 05:11 | 05:11 |
05:35 | 05:40 | 05:40 |
06:02 | 06:10 | 06:09 |
06:29 | 06:35 | 06:36 |
06:57 | 07:05 | 07:05 |
07:26 | 07:33 | 07:34 |
07:56 | 08:01 | 08:02 |
08:25 | 08:30 | 08:31 |
08:57 | 09:01 | 09:02 |
09:28 | 09:33 | 09:33 |
09:59 | 10:01 | 10:04 |
10:29 | 10:29 | 10:35 |
10:58 | 10:57 | 11:06 |
11:26 | 11:25 | 11:37 |
11:53 | 11:52 | 12:08 |
12:20 | 12:20 | 12:37 |
12:48 | 12:49 | 13:05 |
13:16 | 13:16 | 13:33 |
13:45 | 13:45 | 14:01 |
14:15 | 14:13 | 14:29 |
14:45 | 14:42 | 14:57 |
15:15 | 15:10 | 15:25 |
15:45 | 15:39 | 15:53 |
16:14 | 16:06 | 16:22 |
16:44 | 16:34 | 16:51 |
17:15 | 17:04 | 17:23 |
17:45 | 17:30 | 17:56 |
18:16 | 17:58 | 18:28 |
18:47 | 18:26 | 19:00 |
19:17 | 18:52 | 19:33 |
19:50 | 19:22 | 19:59 |
20:22 | 19:49 | 20:30 |
20:52 | 20:22 | 21:01 |
21:23 | 20:54 | 21:30 |
21:53 | 21:24 | 21:58 |
22:24 | 21:53 | 22:26 |
22:54 | 22:22 | 22:54 |
23:23 | 22:51 | 23:21 |
23:52 | 23:20 | 23:48 |
00:16 | 23:49 | 00:14 |
00:40 | 00:18 | 00:40 |
- | 00:46 | - |
- | 01:07 | - |
STM bus schedule - 10 (Sud)
The STM bus schedule for the 10 route, Sud, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from De Lorimier / Crémazie station to Station Papineau (Dorion / Sainte-Catherine) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STM schedule.
This line's regular operating times are weekdays from 05:09 to 00:40, Saturdays from 05:11 to 01:07 and Sundays from 05:11 to 00:40.