10 - Vikåsen Via Sentrum-Strindheim Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rate | - | - | 17:53 | 18:53 | 19:53 |
Ratesvingen | 16:11 | 17:01 | - | - | - |
Fossegrenda | 16:11 | 17:01 | 17:53 | 18:53 | 19:53 |
Nordslettvegen | 16:12 | 17:02 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 19:55 |
Nordslettvegen Terrasse | 16:13 | 17:03 | - | - | - |
Nordslettvegen Snuplass | 16:14 | 17:04 | - | - | - |
Nordslettvegen Terrasse | 16:14 | 17:04 | - | - | - |
Utleirmark | 16:16 | 17:06 | 17:56 | 18:56 | 19:56 |
Astronomvegen | 16:17 | 17:07 | 17:57 | 18:57 | 19:57 |
Dalsaunevegen | 16:18 | 17:08 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:58 |
Nidarvoll Skole | 16:20 | 17:10 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Siemens | 16:22 | 17:12 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:01 |
Bratsbergvegen | 16:22 | 17:12 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 |
Valøyvegen | 16:24 | 17:14 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:03 |
Lerkendal | 16:25 | 17:15 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:03 |
Hesthagen | 16:26 | 17:16 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:04 |
Studentersamfundet | 16:28 | 17:18 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:06 |
Nidarosdomen | 16:30 | 17:20 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:07 |
Prinsens Gate | 16:32 | 17:22 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 20:09 |
Olav Tryggvasons Gate | 16:33 | 17:23 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:10 |
Trondheim S | 16:34 | 17:24 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 20:10 |
Dyre Halses Gate | 16:36 | 17:26 | 18:16 | 19:16 | 20:12 |
Buran | 16:38 | 17:28 | 18:18 | 19:18 | 20:14 |
Rønningsbakken | 16:39 | 17:29 | 18:19 | 19:19 | 20:15 |
Dalen Hageby | 16:41 | 17:31 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 20:16 |
Strindheim | 16:42 | 17:32 | 18:22 | 19:22 | 20:17 |
Strindheim Skole | 16:44 | 17:34 | 18:23 | 19:23 | 20:18 |
Strindheim Hageby | 16:45 | 17:35 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:19 |
Bromstadsvingen | 16:46 | 17:36 | 18:26 | 19:26 | 20:20 |
Gartnerhallen | 16:47 | 17:37 | 18:27 | 19:27 | 20:21 |
Iskremfabrikken | 16:48 | 17:38 | 18:28 | 19:28 | 20:21 |
Trondheim Fengsel | 16:49 | 17:39 | 18:29 | 19:29 | 20:22 |
Hallfred Høyems Veg | 16:50 | 17:40 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:23 |
Angelltrøvegen | 16:51 | 17:41 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 20:24 |
Sildråpevegen | 16:52 | 17:42 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 20:24 |
Granåsen Gård | 16:53 | 17:43 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 20:25 |
Ramstad | 16:54 | 17:44 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:26 |
Stokkan | 16:55 | 17:45 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 20:27 |
Jakobsli | 16:57 | 17:47 | 18:37 | 19:37 | 20:28 |
Fortunalia | 16:59 | 17:49 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:30 |
Sæterbakken | 17:01 | 17:51 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:31 |
Tjønnlia | 17:01 | 17:51 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:31 |
Osbakken | 17:02 | 17:52 | 18:42 | 19:42 | 20:33 |
Solbakken Skole | 17:03 | 17:53 | 18:43 | 19:43 | 20:33 |
Sagplassen | 17:06 | 17:56 | 18:46 | 19:46 | 20:35 |
Vikåsen Skole | 17:08 | 17:58 | 18:48 | 19:48 | 20:37 |
Markaplassen Skole | 17:09 | 17:59 | 18:49 | 19:49 | 20:38 |
AtB bus schedule - 10 (Vikåsen Via Sentrum-Strindheim)
The AtB bus schedule for the 10 route, Vikåsen Via Sentrum-Strindheim, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rate station to Markaplassen Skole station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AtB schedule.