10 - Venda Das Pedras Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Ponto Final - Bairro Amaral (Itaboraí) | 07:10 | 17:10 |
Rua Alzimiro Jorge Martins, 697 | 07:11 | 17:11 |
Rua Cinqüenta E Um, 25 | 07:13 | 17:13 |
Rua Jose Hinno Viana Qd51 A Qd52, 355 | 07:15 | 17:15 |
Rua Nestor Vianna Lto Joao Caetano, 93 | 07:18 | 17:18 |
Estrada Do Contorno Rod Br493, 3264 | 07:18 | 17:18 |
Rua Vinte E Dois Vila Itambi, 251 | 07:21 | 17:21 |
Br-493 / Rua Cinco (Sentido Manilha) | 07:23 | 17:23 |
Estrada Do Contorno Rod Br493, 6384 | 07:25 | 17:25 |
Br-493, 231 | 07:27 | 17:27 |
Br-493, 758 | 07:28 | 17:28 |
Rodovia Raphael De Almeida Magalhães, 102 | 07:30 | 17:30 |
Rodovia De Contorno Da Guanabara, 172 | 07:33 | 17:33 |
Passarela De Manilha | 07:33 | 17:33 |
Rodovia Rj-104, 256-448 | 07:35 | 17:35 |
Acesso Avenida Prefeito Milton Rodrigues Rocha S/N | 07:36 | 17:36 |
Trevo De Manilha | 07:36 | 17:36 |
Rodovia Br-101 Norte | Atacadão Itaboraí | 07:39 | 17:39 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas | 07:40 | 17:40 |
Rodovia Br-101 Norte | Itaboraí Plaza Shopping | 07:42 | 17:42 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 1033 | 07:44 | 17:44 |
Br-101, 415 | 07:46 | 17:46 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 2600 | 07:49 | 17:49 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 896 | 07:50 | 17:50 |
Rua Duque De Caxias 10 | 07:52 | 17:52 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 1372 | 07:54 | 17:54 |
Avenida 22 De Maio | Unopar | 07:55 | 17:55 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 4794 | 07:56 | 17:56 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 5335 | 07:58 | 17:58 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 5502 | 08:00 | 18:00 |
Avenida 22 De Maio | 08:01 | 18:01 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 6452 | 08:02 | 18:02 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 1253 | 08:03 | 18:03 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 4386 | 08:04 | 18:04 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 7279 | 08:04 | 18:04 |
Avenida Vinte E Dois De Maio, 6629 | 08:06 | 18:06 |
Terminal De Venda Das Pedras | 08:07 | 18:07 |
Maravilha Auto Ônibus bus schedule - 10 (Venda Das Pedras)
The Maravilha Auto Ônibus bus schedule for the 10 route, Venda Das Pedras, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Bairro Amaral (Itaboraí) station to Terminal De Venda Das Pedras station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Maravilha Auto Ônibus schedule.