100 - Kristiansund-Geiranger Via Molde Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Skateflukaia | 14:50 |
Ålesund Rutebilstasjon | 14:51 |
Blixvalen | 14:52 |
Nørvegata Vest | 14:54 |
Kolvikbakken | 14:55 |
Leitesvingen | 14:56 |
Hauaplassen | 14:57 |
Campus Ålesund | 14:58 |
Nørvasund | 14:59 |
Sunnmøre Museum | 15:00 |
Gåseidsmeden | 15:01 |
Gåseid | 15:02 |
Ratviksvingen | 15:03 |
Hatlasvingen | 15:05 |
Malaga | 15:07 |
Rørstadvegen | 15:08 |
Ytreberg | 15:10 |
Åse Vest | 15:11 |
Sjukehuslomma | 15:13 |
Åse | 15:15 |
Furmyrhagen | 15:17 |
Vindgårdskiftet | 15:18 |
Moa Trafikkterminal | 15:19 |
Brusdalen | 15:27 |
Hestegjærde | 15:30 |
Digernesskiftet E39 | 15:33 |
Digernesskiftet | 15:34 |
Svorta | 15:37 |
Flåte | 15:39 |
Valle | 15:41 |
Håhjemsvika | 15:44 |
Tøssesvingen | 15:47 |
Gaupefloget | 15:50 |
Bøen | 15:52 |
Nybø | 15:54 |
Løhaugen | 15:56 |
Martinusplassen | 15:58 |
Strandabøen | 15:59 |
Sjøholt | 16:01 |
Steinholt | 16:03 |
Valgermokrysset | 16:07 |
Fjellstova | 16:11 |
Turisthytta | 16:14 |
Kristisetra | 16:20 |
Brastadkrysset | 16:23 |
Vestnes Sentrum | 16:27 |
Furneskrysset | 16:29 |
Furneset Ferjekai | 16:31 |
Molde Ferjekai | 16:41 |
Molde Trafikkterminal | 16:43 |
Molde Ferjekai | 16:44 |
Moldegård | 16:46 |
Roseby Øst | 16:47 |
Bolsønes | 16:49 |
Tøndergård | 16:50 |
Lubbenes | 16:52 |
Kviltorp Camping | 16:54 |
Leirgrovvik Vest | 16:56 |
Leirgrovvik Øst | 16:57 |
Årøhagen | 16:58 |
Molde Lufthavn Årø | 17:00 |
Årø | 17:01 |
Årøneset | 17:03 |
Røbekk | 17:04 |
Elsås | 17:07 |
Hestehagen | 17:10 |
Rabben | 17:11 |
Strande | 17:13 |
Rusketeigen | 17:15 |
Hjelset E39 | 17:23 |
Roaldset E39 | 17:26 |
Eidseter | 17:28 |
Furset | 17:33 |
Bjerkeset | 17:37 |
Bjerkeset Nord | 17:39 |
Silset | 17:42 |
Silset Nedre | 17:44 |
Indergård | 17:45 |
Batnfjordsøra | 17:48 |
Astad E39 | 17:51 |
Høgset E39 | 17:58 |
Bergsøya Krifast | 18:01 |
Flatsetøya Småbåthavn Rv. 70 | 18:06 |
Storbakken | 18:10 |
Prestmyra | 18:13 |
Vadsteinsvikkrysset Rv. 70 | 18:15 |
Søberget | 18:18 |
Skjærahøgda | 18:20 |
Einerskaret | 18:22 |
Rensvik Skole | 18:24 |
Rensvik Rv. 70 | 18:25 |
Rensvikholmen | 18:27 |
Omsund Bru | 18:28 |
Seivikakrysset | 18:30 |
Flyplasskrysset | 18:32 |
Løkkemyra | 18:33 |
Futura Rv. 70 | 18:35 |
Nordmørssenteret | 18:36 |
Melkvikan Rv. 70 | 18:38 |
Nordlandskrysset Rv. 70 | 18:39 |
Goma | 18:41 |
Røsslyngveien | 18:43 |
Atlanten | 18:44 |
St. Hanshaugen | 18:46 |
Tollinspektør Flors Gate | 18:48 |
Greves Plass | 18:49 |
Kongens Plass | 18:50 |
Rådhusplassen | 18:51 |
Kristiansund Trafikkterminal | 18:52 |
FRAM bus schedule - 100 (Kristiansund-Geiranger Via Molde)
The FRAM bus schedule for the 100 route, Kristiansund-Geiranger Via Molde, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Skateflukaia station to Kristiansund Trafikkterminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date FRAM schedule.
100 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 100 Schedule - Molde
- 100 Schedule - Trondheim-Kr.Sund Via Borgund Vgs
- 100 Schedule - Ørsta-Volda-Molde-Kr.Sund
- 100 Schedule - Kristiansund
- 100 Schedule - Kristiansund Via Molde
- 100 Schedule - Volda Via Ålesund
- 100 Schedule - Volda-Kr.Sund-Trondheim
- 100 Schedule - Trondheim-Kristiansund Via Molde
- 100 Schedule - Volda Via Molde-Ålesund
- 100 Schedule - Volda-Kristiansund Via Molde
- 100 Schedule - Åndalsnes-Kristiansund Via Molde
- 100 Schedule - Molde
- 100 Schedule - Moa