100 - Cooperouro ➞ Taquaral Schedule
Departure from Br-356, Km 98,9 Norte | Ponto Final Das Linhas Do Cooperouro
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06:10 | 06:10 | 06:10 |
06:30 | 07:00 | 07:00 |
06:50 | 07:30 | 07:40 |
07:10 | 08:10 | 08:20 |
07:30 | 08:30 | 09:00 |
07:40 | 09:00 | 09:40 |
08:00 | 09:30 | 10:20 |
08:20 | 10:00 | 11:00 |
08:40 | 10:30 | 11:40 |
09:00 | 11:00 | 12:20 |
09:20 | 11:30 | 13:00 |
09:40 | 12:00 | 13:40 |
10:00 | 12:30 | 14:20 |
10:20 | 13:00 | 15:00 |
10:40 | 13:30 | 15:40 |
11:00 | 14:00 | 16:20 |
11:20 | 14:30 | 17:00 |
11:40 | 15:00 | 17:40 |
12:00 | 15:30 | 18:20 |
12:20 | 16:00 | 19:00 |
12:40 | 16:30 | 22:10 |
13:00 | 17:00 | - |
13:20 | 17:30 | - |
13:40 | 18:00 | - |
14:00 | 18:30 | - |
14:20 | 19:00 | - |
14:40 | 20:10 | - |
15:00 | 22:10 | - |
15:20 | - | - |
15:40 | - | - |
16:00 | - | - |
16:20 | - | - |
16:40 | - | - |
17:00 | - | - |
17:20 | - | - |
17:40 | - | - |
18:00 | - | - |
18:20 | - | - |
18:40 | - | - |
19:10 | - | - |
19:20 | - | - |
19:40 | - | - |
20:20 | - | - |
22:10 | - | - |
Consórcio Rota Real bus schedule - 100 (Cooperouro ➞ Taquaral)
The Consórcio Rota Real bus schedule for the 100 route, Cooperouro ➞ Taquaral, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Br-356, Km 98,9 Norte | Ponto Final Das Linhas Do Cooperouro station to Rua Imperatriz Dona Leopoldina, 15 | Ponto Final Do Taquaral station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Rota Real schedule.