1000 - Partida Em: Alameda Da Serra ➞ Palmares 2ª E 1ª Seção (P.I.) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Via Stael Mary Bicalho Motta Magalhães, 500 | 15:02 | 22:45 |
Al. Oscar Niemeyer, 20 | Biocor | 15:04 | 22:46 |
Al. Oscar Niemeyer, 420 | Hotel Mercure Vila Da Serra | 15:05 | 22:47 |
Ala Da Serra 858 | 15:06 | 22:48 |
Alameda Oscar Niemeyer, 1214 | 15:07 | 22:49 |
Alameda Oscar Niemeyer, 1500 | 15:09 | 22:50 |
Rua Jornalista Djalma Andrade, 881 | 15:09 | 22:50 |
Av. Luiz Paulo Franco, 140 | 15:10 | 22:51 |
Av. Luiz Paulo Franco, 464 | 15:11 | 22:52 |
Assaí Atacadista, Passarela De Acesso Ao Bh Shopping | Linhas Metropolitanas | 15:13 | 22:53 |
Br-356, Km 6 Sul, 7500 | 15:15 | 22:54 |
Br-356 Motel Chalet | Passarela De Acesso Ao Bh Outlet/Leroy Merlin | 15:18 | 22:56 |
Anel Rodoviário, 336 | Dcml/Cummins | 15:20 | 22:58 |
Anel Rdv. Celso Mello Azevedo, 824 | 15:21 | 22:59 |
Anel Rdv. Celso Mello Azevedo, 2120 | 15:24 | 23:00 |
Anel Rdv. Celso Mello Azevedo, 2488 | 15:25 | 23:01 |
Anel Rdv. Celso Mello Azevedo, 2708 | 15:26 | 23:02 |
Anel Rdv. Celso Mello Azevedo, 3500 | 15:27 | 23:03 |
Anel Rdv. Celso Mello Azevedo, 4080 | 15:30 | 23:05 |
Rua Úrsula Paulino, 2326 | 15:32 | 23:06 |
Av. Waldyr Soeiro Emrich, 4 | 15:33 | 23:07 |
Av. Waldyr Soeiro Emrich, 390 | 15:34 | 23:07 |
Av. Waldyr Soeiro Emrich, 401 | 15:35 | 23:08 |
Av. Waldyr Soeiro Emrich, 875 | 15:35 | 23:09 |
Estação Ponto Milionários | Sentido Barreiro (Linhas Vindo Do Anel Rodoviário) | 15:37 | 23:10 |
Av. Waldyr Soeiro Emrich, 328 | 15:39 | 23:12 |
Av. Waldyr Soeiro Emrich, 2222 | Hospital Metropolitano | 15:41 | 23:12 |
Avenida Olinto Meireles, 2165 | 15:41 | 23:13 |
Avenida Olinto Meireles, 1495 | Bradesco | 15:42 | 23:13 |
Av. Olinto Meireles, 1263 | Vallourec IV | 15:43 | 23:14 |
Av. Olinto Meireles, 901 | 15:44 | 23:15 |
Avenida Olinto Meireles, 581 | Oposto Ao Posto De Combustível | 15:45 | 23:16 |
Avenida Olinto Meireles, 321 | Oposto A Unimed | 15:46 | 23:16 |
Avenida Afonso Vaz De Melo, 140 | Oposto A Feira Mix | 15:47 | 23:17 |
Avenida Afonso Vaz De Melo, 250 | Stepanie Colchões | 15:48 | 23:18 |
Avenida Afonso Vaz De Melo, 460 | Via Shopping Antes Da Passarela | 15:49 | 23:18 |
Av. Teresa Cristina, 10105 | 15:50 | 23:19 |
Rua Álvaro Da Silveira, 570 | 15:51 | 23:20 |
Rua Álvaro Da Silveira, 878 | 15:51 | 23:20 |
Rua João Machado, 107 | 15:52 | 23:21 |
Av. Juscelino Kubitschek, 102 | 15:53 | 23:21 |
Av. Juscelino Kubitschek, 290 | 15:53 | 23:22 |
Av. Juscelino Kubitschek, 622 | 15:55 | 23:22 |
Av. Juscelino Kubitschek, 950 | 15:55 | 23:23 |
Rua Tiradentes, 2245 | 15:56 | 23:24 |
Rua Tiradentes, 2115 | Csu Amazonas | 15:57 | 23:24 |
Rua Tiradentes, 1875 | 15:58 | 23:25 |
Rua Tiradentes, 1675 | Madeira Monteiro | 15:58 | 23:25 |
Rua Tiradentes, 1531 | 15:59 | 23:26 |
Rua Manjericão, 343 | 16:00 | 23:27 |
Rua Das Perpétuas, 170 | 16:01 | 23:27 |
Rua Das Perpétuas 500c | 16:02 | 23:28 |
Rua Das Perpétuas, 742 | 16:03 | 23:29 |
Rua Das Perpétuas, 1016 | 16:04 | 23:29 |
Rua Coronel Antônio Pereira De Matos, 100 | 16:04 | 23:29 |
Rua Dr. Geraldo Starling Soares, 218 | 16:05 | 23:30 |
Rua Dr. Geraldo Starling Soares, 308 | 16:05 | 23:30 |
Rua Doutor Geraldo Starling Soares, 500 | Escola Estadual Divina Providência | 16:06 | 23:30 |
Rua Dr. Geraldo Starling Soares, 640 | 16:06 | 23:31 |
Rua Dr. Geraldo Starling Soares, 880 | 16:07 | 23:31 |
Rua Dr. Geraldo Starling Soares, 1054 | 16:07 | 23:32 |
Rua Áurea Lemos, 696 | 16:08 | 23:32 |
Rua Mal. Deodoro Da Fonseca, 220 | 16:09 | 23:33 |
Rua Bonsucesso, 1190 | 16:09 | 23:33 |
Av. Mal. Hermes, 702 | Escola Jk Sentido Palmares | 16:10 | 23:33 |
Av. Mal. Hermes, 958 | Supermercado Bh | 16:10 | 23:34 |
Rua Ladainha, 55 | Acesso Ao Palmares A | 16:11 | 23:34 |
Av. Pres. Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 206 Cras | 16:11 | 23:34 |
Av. Pres. Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 344 | 16:12 | 23:35 |
Av. Pres. Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 702 | 16:13 | 23:35 |
Av. Pres. Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 752 | 16:13 | 23:36 |
Av. Pres. Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 864 | 16:14 | 23:36 |
Av. Pres. Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 1060 | 16:14 | 23:36 |
Av. Pres. Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 1300 | 16:15 | 23:37 |
Avenida Doutor Paulo De Souza Lima, 210 | 16:16 | 23:38 |
Rua Acaraí, 235 | 16:16 | 23:38 |
Rua Flor De Maio, 2139 | 16:17 | 23:38 |
Rua Antônio Germano, 267 | 16:17 | 23:38 |
Rua Antônio Germano, 329 | 16:17 | 23:39 |
Rua Antônio Germano, 502 | 16:18 | 23:39 |
Avenida Doutor Paulo De Souza Lima, 996 | 16:18 | 23:39 |
Rua Antônio Germano, 711 | 16:19 | 23:40 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule - 1000 (Partida Em: Alameda Da Serra ➞ Palmares 2ª E 1ª Seção (P.I.))
The Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule for the 1000 route, Partida Em: Alameda Da Serra ➞ Palmares 2ª E 1ª Seção (P.I.), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Via Stael Mary Bicalho Motta Magalhães, 500 station to Rua Antônio Germano, 711 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) schedule.