1001.C - Av. Marechal Rondon Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Mercado | 02:18 |
Avenida José Conrado De Araújo, 293 | 02:19 |
Avenida Visconde De Maracaju, 27 | 02:22 |
Rua João Andrade, 739 | 02:22 |
Rua Tenente Cleto Campêlo, 399 | 02:23 |
Rua Tenente Cleto Campêlo, 193 | 02:23 |
Rua Tenente Cleto Campêlo, 15 | 02:24 |
Avenida Visconde De Maracaju, 149 | 02:25 |
Rua Santa Terezinha 231 | 02:26 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Da Glória, 1040 | 02:27 |
Avenida General Euclídes Figueiredo 298 | 02:29 |
M01 | 02:30 |
Rua M, 1 | 02:31 |
Rua São Francisco De Assis, 1601 | 02:32 |
Rua Capitão Manoel Gomes, 199-259 | 02:32 |
Terminal Maracaju | 02:33 |
Rua São Francisco De Assis, 1149 | 02:33 |
Rua São Francisco De Assis, 755 | 02:34 |
Rua São Francisco De Assis, 537 | 02:34 |
Rua Jaime Paulo, 356 | 02:35 |
Rua João Figueiredo Neto, 218 | 02:36 |
Avenida General Euclídes Figueiredo, 865 | 02:37 |
Avenida General Euclídes Figueiredo, 502-548 | 02:37 |
Avenida General Euclídes Figueiredo, 243 | 02:38 |
Avenida Alcídes Fontes 234 | 02:40 |
Rua Carira, 129 | 02:40 |
Avenida São Paulo, 2765 | 02:42 |
Avenida São Paulo, 2287 | 02:43 |
Avenida São Paulo, 891 | 02:46 |
Rua Amazonas, 304 | 02:47 |
Avenida Augusto Franco, 1122-1180 | 02:50 |
Dm05 Pereira Lobo | 02:50 |
Avenida Desembargador Maynard, 903 | 02:51 |
Rua Tenente Wendel Quaranta, 1800-1844 | 02:52 |
Rua Porto Da Folha, 1185-1255 | 02:52 |
Avenida Desembargador Maynard, 898 | 02:53 |
Avenida Desembargador Maynard, 1152 | 02:54 |
Avenida Doutor José Da Silva Ribeiro Filho, 342 A | 02:55 |
Avenida Doutor José Da Silva Ribeiro Filho 352-472 | 02:56 |
Avenida Doutor José Da Silva Ribeiro Filho, 832-898 | 02:57 |
Avenida Desembargador Maynard, 336 | 02:57 |
Mr04 Capucho | 03:00 |
Avenida Marechal Cândido Mariano Da Silva Rondon, 1334 | 03:01 |
Avenida Marechal Cândido Mariano Da Silva Rondon, 1800 | 03:02 |
Rua Governador João Alves Filho, 200 | 03:05 |
Rodovia João Bebe Água, 736 | 03:06 |
Rodovia João Bebe Água 964 | 03:07 |
Rodovia João Bebe Água ,1100 | 03:08 |
Rodovia João Bebe Água 1808 | 03:09 |
Rua E 34 | 03:10 |
Rua Sessenta, 249 | 03:11 |
Rua G, 94-132 | 03:12 |
Rua Joseane Silva 651-707 | 03:13 |
Avenida Canal, 987 | 03:14 |
Avenida Canal 952 | 03:16 |
Rua B1, 65 | 03:17 |
Rua São João, 21 | 03:19 |
Rua Rio Branco, 143 | 03:19 |
Rua Rio Branco, 13 | 03:19 |
Rua Tancredo Neves, 55 | 03:20 |
Rua C, 50 | 03:20 |
Rua C, 200 | 03:21 |
Rodovia João Bebe Água 1881 | 03:23 |
Rodovia João Bebe Água, 1101 | 03:24 |
Rodovia João Bebe Água 985 | 03:25 |
Rodovia João Bebe Água 577 | 03:26 |
Rua Governador João Alves Filho, 195 | 03:27 |
Terminal Campus | 03:28 |
SMTT / SIM Aracaju bus schedule - 1001.C (Av. Marechal Rondon)
The SMTT / SIM Aracaju bus schedule for the 1001.C route, Av. Marechal Rondon, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Mercado station to Terminal Campus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SMTT / SIM Aracaju schedule.