100D/V - Koti Womens College Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N.G.O's Colony | 12:05 PM | 12:20 PM | 12:30 PM | 6:20 PM | 7:10 PM | 7:20 PM | 7:30 PM |
S.K.D.Nagar | 12:06 PM | 12:21 PM | 12:31 PM | 6:21 PM | 7:11 PM | 7:21 PM | 7:31 PM |
Vaidehi Nagar | 12:07 PM | 12:22 PM | 12:32 PM | 6:22 PM | 7:12 PM | 7:22 PM | 7:32 PM |
Vaidehi Nagar | 12:08 PM | 12:23 PM | 12:33 PM | 6:23 PM | 7:13 PM | 7:23 PM | 7:33 PM |
Gauthami Nagar Bus Stop | 12:08 PM | 12:23 PM | 12:33 PM | 6:24 PM | 7:14 PM | 7:24 PM | 7:34 PM |
Vanasthalipuram | 12:10 PM | 12:25 PM | 12:35 PM | 6:27 PM | 7:17 PM | 7:27 PM | 7:37 PM |
Sushma Theatre Vanasthalipuram | 12:12 PM | 12:27 PM | 12:37 PM | 6:29 PM | 7:19 PM | 7:29 PM | 7:39 PM |
Panama Godown Bus Stop | 12:14 PM | 12:29 PM | 12:39 PM | 6:31 PM | 7:21 PM | 7:31 PM | 7:41 PM |
Chintalkunta | 12:16 PM | 12:31 PM | 12:41 PM | 6:33 PM | 7:23 PM | 7:33 PM | 7:43 PM |
Chintalkunta Check Post | 12:17 PM | 12:32 PM | 12:42 PM | 6:35 PM | 7:25 PM | 7:35 PM | 7:45 PM |
L.B Nagar Metro Station | 12:19 PM | 12:34 PM | 12:44 PM | 6:38 PM | 7:28 PM | 7:38 PM | 7:48 PM |
N.T.R Market | 12:21 PM | 12:36 PM | 12:46 PM | 6:40 PM | 7:30 PM | 7:40 PM | 7:50 PM |
Dwaraka Nagar / Ashtalakshmi Temple | 12:23 PM | 12:38 PM | 12:48 PM | 6:42 PM | 7:32 PM | 7:42 PM | 7:52 PM |
Pvt Market | 12:25 PM | 12:40 PM | 12:50 PM | 6:44 PM | 7:34 PM | 7:44 PM | 7:54 PM |
Chaitanyapuri | 12:27 PM | 12:42 PM | 12:52 PM | 6:47 PM | 7:37 PM | 7:47 PM | 7:57 PM |
Dilsukhnagar Bus Station (Opposite Side) | 12:29 PM | 12:44 PM | 12:54 PM | 6:49 PM | 7:39 PM | 7:49 PM | 7:59 PM |
T.V.Tower / Moosaram Bagh | 12:31 PM | 12:46 PM | 12:56 PM | 6:52 PM | 7:42 PM | 7:52 PM | 8:02 PM |
Malakpet Super Bazar | 12:33 PM | 12:48 PM | 12:58 PM | 6:54 PM | 7:44 PM | 7:54 PM | 8:03 PM |
Malakpet Chermas | 12:34 PM | 12:49 PM | 12:59 PM | 6:55 PM | 7:45 PM | 7:55 PM | 8:04 PM |
Yashoda Hospital | 12:36 PM | 12:51 PM | 1:01 PM | 6:57 PM | 7:47 PM | 7:57 PM | 8:06 PM |
Nalgonda X Roads | 12:37 PM | 12:52 PM | 1:02 PM | 6:58 PM | 7:48 PM | 7:58 PM | 8:07 PM |
Chaderghat | 12:38 PM | 12:53 PM | 1:03 PM | 7:00 PM | 7:50 PM | 8:00 PM | 8:08 PM |
Koti Womens College | 12:41 PM | 12:56 PM | 1:06 PM | 7:03 PM | 7:53 PM | 8:02 PM | 8:10 PM |
Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) bus schedule - 100D/V (Koti Womens College)
The Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) bus schedule for the 100D/V route, Koti Womens College, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from N.G.O's Colony station to Koti Womens College station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) schedule.