100L - L.B.Nagar Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nampally | 6:55 AM | 7:45 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:25 AM | 10:15 AM | 11:05 AM | 11:55 AM | 12:45 PM | 1:35 PM | 2:25 PM | 3:15 PM | 4:05 PM | 4:55 PM | 5:45 PM | 6:35 PM | 7:25 PM | 8:05 PM |
Gandhi Bhavan | 6:56 AM | 7:46 AM | 8:36 AM | 9:26 AM | 10:16 AM | 11:06 AM | 11:56 AM | 12:46 PM | 1:36 PM | 2:26 PM | 3:16 PM | 4:06 PM | 4:56 PM | 5:46 PM | 6:36 PM | 7:26 PM | 8:06 PM |
Mozamjahi Market (Gandhi Bhavan) | 6:57 AM | 7:48 AM | 8:38 AM | 9:28 AM | 10:17 AM | 11:07 AM | 11:57 AM | 12:47 PM | 1:37 PM | 2:27 PM | 3:18 PM | 4:08 PM | 4:58 PM | 5:48 PM | 6:38 PM | 7:28 PM | 8:07 PM |
Mozamjahi Market (Gandhi Bhavan) | 6:57 AM | 7:48 AM | 8:38 AM | 9:28 AM | 10:17 AM | 11:07 AM | 11:57 AM | 12:47 PM | 1:37 PM | 2:27 PM | 3:18 PM | 4:08 PM | 4:58 PM | 5:48 PM | 6:38 PM | 7:28 PM | 8:07 PM |
Abids (G.P.O.) | 6:58 AM | 7:49 AM | 8:39 AM | 9:29 AM | 10:19 AM | 11:09 AM | 11:59 AM | 12:49 PM | 1:39 PM | 2:29 PM | 3:19 PM | 4:09 PM | 4:59 PM | 5:49 PM | 6:39 PM | 7:29 PM | 8:08 PM |
Bank Street Koti | 7:00 AM | 7:51 AM | 8:41 AM | 9:31 AM | 10:20 AM | 11:10 AM | 12:00 PM | 12:50 PM | 1:40 PM | 2:30 PM | 3:21 PM | 4:11 PM | 5:01 PM | 5:51 PM | 6:41 PM | 7:31 PM | 8:10 PM |
Koti | 7:00 AM | 7:52 AM | 8:42 AM | 9:32 AM | 10:21 AM | 11:11 AM | 12:01 PM | 12:51 PM | 1:41 PM | 2:31 PM | 3:22 PM | 4:12 PM | 5:02 PM | 5:52 PM | 6:42 PM | 7:32 PM | 8:10 PM |
Shankar Mutt | 7:01 AM | 7:53 AM | 8:43 AM | 9:33 AM | 10:21 AM | 11:11 AM | 12:01 PM | 12:51 PM | 1:41 PM | 2:31 PM | 3:23 PM | 4:13 PM | 5:03 PM | 5:53 PM | 6:43 PM | 7:33 PM | 8:11 PM |
Koti Womens College | 7:02 AM | 7:54 AM | 8:44 AM | 9:34 AM | 10:22 AM | 11:12 AM | 12:02 PM | 12:52 PM | 1:42 PM | 2:32 PM | 3:24 PM | 4:14 PM | 5:04 PM | 5:54 PM | 6:44 PM | 7:34 PM | 8:12 PM |
Chaderghat | 7:05 AM | 7:57 AM | 8:47 AM | 9:37 AM | 10:25 AM | 11:15 AM | 12:05 PM | 12:55 PM | 1:45 PM | 2:35 PM | 3:27 PM | 4:17 PM | 5:07 PM | 5:57 PM | 6:47 PM | 7:37 PM | 8:14 PM |
Chaderghat Bus Stop | 7:06 AM | 7:58 AM | 8:48 AM | 9:38 AM | 10:25 AM | 11:15 AM | 12:05 PM | 12:55 PM | 1:45 PM | 2:35 PM | 3:28 PM | 4:18 PM | 5:08 PM | 5:58 PM | 6:48 PM | 7:38 PM | 8:15 PM |
Yashoda Hospital | 7:07 AM | 7:59 AM | 8:49 AM | 9:39 AM | 10:26 AM | 11:16 AM | 12:06 PM | 12:56 PM | 1:46 PM | 2:36 PM | 3:29 PM | 4:19 PM | 5:09 PM | 5:59 PM | 6:49 PM | 7:39 PM | 8:16 PM |
Malakpet Chermas | 7:09 AM | 8:01 AM | 8:51 AM | 9:41 AM | 10:28 AM | 11:18 AM | 12:08 PM | 12:58 PM | 1:48 PM | 2:38 PM | 3:31 PM | 4:21 PM | 5:11 PM | 6:01 PM | 6:51 PM | 7:41 PM | 8:17 PM |
Malakpet Super Bazar | 7:11 AM | 8:02 AM | 8:52 AM | 9:42 AM | 10:29 AM | 11:19 AM | 12:09 PM | 12:59 PM | 1:49 PM | 2:39 PM | 3:32 PM | 4:22 PM | 5:12 PM | 6:02 PM | 6:52 PM | 7:42 PM | 8:18 PM |
Saleem Nagar | 7:12 AM | 8:04 AM | 8:54 AM | 9:44 AM | 10:31 AM | 11:21 AM | 12:11 PM | 1:01 PM | 1:51 PM | 2:41 PM | 3:34 PM | 4:24 PM | 5:14 PM | 6:04 PM | 6:54 PM | 7:44 PM | 8:19 PM |
T.V.Tower / Moosaram Bagh | 7:14 AM | 8:05 AM | 8:55 AM | 9:45 AM | 10:32 AM | 11:22 AM | 12:12 PM | 1:02 PM | 1:52 PM | 2:42 PM | 3:35 PM | 4:25 PM | 5:15 PM | 6:05 PM | 6:55 PM | 7:45 PM | 8:20 PM |
Dilsukhnagar | 7:16 AM | 8:08 AM | 8:58 AM | 9:48 AM | 10:34 AM | 11:24 AM | 12:14 PM | 1:04 PM | 1:54 PM | 2:44 PM | 3:38 PM | 4:28 PM | 5:18 PM | 6:08 PM | 6:58 PM | 7:48 PM | 8:22 PM |
Chaitanyapuri | 7:19 AM | 8:10 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:50 AM | 10:36 AM | 11:26 AM | 12:16 PM | 1:06 PM | 1:56 PM | 2:46 PM | 3:40 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:20 PM | 6:10 PM | 7:00 PM | 7:50 PM | 8:24 PM |
Fruit Market / Shalini Theatre | 7:20 AM | 8:11 AM | 9:01 AM | 9:51 AM | 10:37 AM | 11:27 AM | 12:17 PM | 1:07 PM | 1:57 PM | 2:47 PM | 3:41 PM | 4:31 PM | 5:21 PM | 6:11 PM | 7:01 PM | 7:51 PM | 8:25 PM |
Kothapet | 7:20 AM | 8:12 AM | 9:02 AM | 9:52 AM | 10:37 AM | 11:27 AM | 12:17 PM | 1:07 PM | 1:57 PM | 2:47 PM | 3:42 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:22 PM | 6:12 PM | 7:02 PM | 7:52 PM | 8:26 PM |
Kothapet X Road Petrol Pump | 7:22 AM | 8:14 AM | 9:04 AM | 9:54 AM | 10:39 AM | 11:29 AM | 12:19 PM | 1:09 PM | 1:59 PM | 2:49 PM | 3:44 PM | 4:34 PM | 5:24 PM | 6:14 PM | 7:04 PM | 7:54 PM | 8:27 PM |
Kothapet | 7:24 AM | 8:15 AM | 9:05 AM | 9:55 AM | 10:40 AM | 11:30 AM | 12:20 PM | 1:10 PM | 2:00 PM | 2:50 PM | 3:45 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:25 PM | 6:15 PM | 7:05 PM | 7:55 PM | 8:28 PM |
N.T.R Market | 7:26 AM | 8:18 AM | 9:08 AM | 9:58 AM | 10:42 AM | 11:32 AM | 12:22 PM | 1:12 PM | 2:02 PM | 2:52 PM | 3:48 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:28 PM | 6:18 PM | 7:08 PM | 7:58 PM | 8:30 PM |
Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) bus schedule - 100L (L.B.Nagar)
The Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) bus schedule for the 100L route, L.B.Nagar, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nampally station to N.T.R Market station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) schedule.