101 - Nordmarka Via Tau Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Forus Øst | 15:15 |
Equinor Vest | 15:17 |
Koppholen | 15:18 |
Tvedtsenteret | 15:19 |
National Oilwell Varco | 15:20 |
Maskinveien | 15:21 |
Refsnesveien | 15:21 |
Forus Nord | 15:22 |
Rogaland Rideklubb | 15:24 |
Novvegen | 15:27 |
Innovasjonspark Stavanger | 15:27 |
Uis Øst | 15:29 |
Uis Ved Kjølv Egelands Hus | 15:30 |
Jernaldergården | 15:31 |
Tellusveien | 15:33 |
Ullandhaugveien | 15:35 |
Mosvangen Camping | 15:36 |
Bekkefaret Kirke | 15:38 |
Solbakk Bussterminal | 15:52 |
Strandastøa | 15:54 |
Giljebakken | 15:55 |
Håbakk | 15:56 |
Prestenesvegen | 15:57 |
Prestamarka | 15:58 |
Karlsakrossen | 16:00 |
Bedehusvegen | 16:01 |
Torgerkrossen Nord | 16:02 |
Nordmarka | 16:04 |
Kolumbus bus schedule - 101 (Nordmarka Via Tau)
The Kolumbus bus schedule for the 101 route, Nordmarka Via Tau, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Forus Øst station to Nordmarka station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kolumbus schedule.