101 - Terminal Ferry Boat Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Upa Rodoviária | 06:00 | 07:00 | 08:05 | 09:10 | 10:20 | 11:30 | 12:50 | 14:00 | 15:15 | 16:30 | 17:45 | 18:55 |
Av. Santos Dumont / Rodoviária | 06:00 | 07:00 | 08:05 | 09:10 | 10:20 | 11:30 | 12:50 | 14:00 | 15:15 | 16:30 | 17:45 | 18:55 |
Alameda Das Margaridas 120 | 06:01 | 07:01 | 08:06 | 09:11 | 10:21 | 11:31 | 12:51 | 14:01 | 15:16 | 16:31 | 17:46 | 18:56 |
Alameda Das Violetas 302-400 | 06:02 | 07:03 | 08:08 | 09:13 | 10:22 | 11:32 | 12:52 | 14:02 | 15:18 | 16:33 | 17:48 | 18:58 |
Rua Luís Ramos 227 | 06:03 | 07:04 | 08:09 | 09:14 | 10:23 | 11:33 | 12:53 | 14:03 | 15:19 | 16:34 | 17:49 | 18:59 |
Alameda Das Margaridas, 830 | 06:04 | 07:05 | 08:10 | 09:15 | 10:24 | 11:34 | 12:54 | 14:04 | 15:20 | 16:35 | 17:50 | 19:00 |
Avenida Helena Maria 88-158 | 06:04 | 07:06 | 08:11 | 09:16 | 10:25 | 11:35 | 12:55 | 14:05 | 15:21 | 16:36 | 17:51 | 19:01 |
Avenida Helena Maria 298-366 | 06:05 | 07:07 | 08:12 | 09:17 | 10:25 | 11:35 | 12:55 | 14:05 | 15:22 | 16:37 | 17:52 | 19:02 |
Avenida Manuel Albino 751 | 06:06 | 07:07 | 08:12 | 09:17 | 10:26 | 11:36 | 12:56 | 14:06 | 15:22 | 16:37 | 17:52 | 19:02 |
Avenida Manuel Albino 573-677 | 06:06 | 07:08 | 08:13 | 09:18 | 10:26 | 11:36 | 12:56 | 14:06 | 15:23 | 16:38 | 17:53 | 19:03 |
Avenida Manuel Albino 335 | 06:07 | 07:09 | 08:14 | 09:19 | 10:27 | 11:37 | 12:57 | 14:07 | 15:24 | 16:39 | 17:54 | 19:04 |
Avenida Manuel Albino, 146 | 06:07 | 07:09 | 08:14 | 09:19 | 10:28 | 11:38 | 12:58 | 14:08 | 15:24 | 16:39 | 17:54 | 19:04 |
Avenida Miguel Mussa Gaze 212 | 06:07 | 07:10 | 08:15 | 09:20 | 10:28 | 11:38 | 12:58 | 14:08 | 15:25 | 16:40 | 17:55 | 19:05 |
Avenida Miguel Mussa Gaze 310 | 06:08 | 07:10 | 08:15 | 09:20 | 10:28 | 11:38 | 12:58 | 14:08 | 15:25 | 16:40 | 17:55 | 19:05 |
Avenida Miguel Mussa Gaze 554 | 06:08 | 07:11 | 08:16 | 09:21 | 10:29 | 11:39 | 12:59 | 14:09 | 15:26 | 16:41 | 17:56 | 19:06 |
Rua Joséfina Sório 557 | 06:09 | 07:12 | 08:17 | 09:22 | 10:30 | 11:40 | 13:00 | 14:10 | 15:27 | 16:42 | 17:57 | 19:07 |
Rua Antonio Miguel Dos Santos 570-638 | 06:09 | 07:12 | 08:17 | 09:22 | 10:30 | 11:40 | 13:00 | 14:10 | 15:27 | 16:42 | 17:57 | 19:07 |
Rua José Vaz Pôrto 418 | 06:10 | 07:13 | 08:18 | 09:23 | 10:31 | 11:41 | 13:01 | 14:11 | 15:28 | 16:43 | 17:58 | 19:08 |
Rua José Vaz Pôrto 578-616 | 06:10 | 07:13 | 08:18 | 09:23 | 10:31 | 11:41 | 13:01 | 14:11 | 15:28 | 16:43 | 17:58 | 19:08 |
Rua Félix Eulálio De Souza 2-40 | 06:11 | 07:14 | 08:19 | 09:24 | 10:32 | 11:42 | 13:02 | 14:12 | 15:29 | 16:44 | 17:59 | 19:09 |
Avenida Manoel Da Cruz Michael 697 | 06:11 | 07:15 | 08:20 | 09:25 | 10:32 | 11:42 | 13:02 | 14:12 | 15:30 | 16:45 | 18:00 | 19:10 |
Rua Agnelo Xavier 230-232 | 06:12 | 07:15 | 08:20 | 09:25 | 10:33 | 11:43 | 13:03 | 14:13 | 15:30 | 16:45 | 18:00 | 19:10 |
Rua Agnelo Xavier 474 | 06:12 | 07:16 | 08:21 | 09:26 | 10:33 | 11:43 | 13:03 | 14:13 | 15:31 | 16:46 | 18:01 | 19:11 |
Rua Joaquim Rodrigues De Oliveira 245 | 06:13 | 07:17 | 08:22 | 09:27 | 10:34 | 11:44 | 13:04 | 14:14 | 15:32 | 16:47 | 18:02 | 19:12 |
Avenida Artur Paixão 255 | 06:13 | 07:17 | 08:22 | 09:27 | 10:34 | 11:44 | 13:04 | 14:14 | 15:32 | 16:47 | 18:02 | 19:12 |
Avenida Artur Paixão 15 | 06:14 | 07:18 | 08:23 | 09:28 | 10:35 | 11:45 | 13:05 | 14:15 | 15:33 | 16:48 | 18:03 | 19:13 |
Avenida Manoel Da Cruz Michael 343-437 | 06:14 | 07:19 | 08:24 | 09:29 | 10:35 | 11:45 | 13:05 | 14:15 | 15:34 | 16:49 | 18:04 | 19:14 |
Avenida Manoel Da Cruz Michael 333 | 06:15 | 07:19 | 08:24 | 09:29 | 10:36 | 11:46 | 13:06 | 14:16 | 15:34 | 16:49 | 18:04 | 19:14 |
Avenida Manoel Da Cruz Michael 157 | 06:15 | 07:20 | 08:25 | 09:30 | 10:36 | 11:46 | 13:06 | 14:16 | 15:35 | 16:50 | 18:05 | 19:15 |
Terminal Ferry Boat | 06:16 | 07:21 | 08:26 | 09:31 | 10:37 | 11:47 | 13:07 | 14:17 | 15:36 | 16:51 | 18:06 | 19:16 |
City + (Guarujá) bus schedule - 101 (Terminal Ferry Boat)
The City + (Guarujá) bus schedule for the 101 route, Terminal Ferry Boat, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Upa Rodoviária station to Terminal Ferry Boat station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date City + (Guarujá) schedule.