1019 - Alto Ipioca / F. Peixoto Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R. São Miguel - Ipioca Maceió - Al Brasil | 04:30 | 05:10 | 05:40 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:15 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:45 |
R. São Miguel - Ipioca Maceió - Al Brasil | 04:32 | 05:12 | 05:42 | 06:32 | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:17 | 11:02 | 11:32 | 12:02 | 12:32 | 13:02 | 13:32 | 14:02 | 14:32 | 15:02 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:47 |
R. São Miguel - Ipioca Maceió - Al Brasil | 04:36 | 05:16 | 05:46 | 06:36 | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 09:36 | 10:21 | 11:06 | 11:36 | 12:06 | 12:36 | 13:06 | 13:36 | 14:06 | 14:36 | 15:06 | 15:36 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:51 |
Al-101 20 - Ipioca Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil | 04:39 | 05:19 | 05:49 | 06:39 | 07:09 | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 09:39 | 10:24 | 11:09 | 11:39 | 12:09 | 12:39 | 13:09 | 13:39 | 14:09 | 14:39 | 15:09 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:54 |
Al-101 52 - Ipioca Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil | 04:41 | 05:21 | 05:51 | 06:41 | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:11 | 09:41 | 10:26 | 11:11 | 11:41 | 12:11 | 12:41 | 13:11 | 13:41 | 14:11 | 14:41 | 15:11 | 15:41 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:56 |
Al-101 52 - Ipioca Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil | 04:41 | 05:21 | 05:51 | 06:41 | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:11 | 09:41 | 10:26 | 11:11 | 11:41 | 12:11 | 12:41 | 13:11 | 13:41 | 14:11 | 14:41 | 15:11 | 15:41 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:56 |
Ladeira Manoel Florentino Lopes Dos Santos 100 | 04:44 | 05:24 | 05:54 | 06:44 | 07:14 | 07:44 | 08:14 | 08:44 | 09:14 | 09:44 | 10:29 | 11:14 | 11:44 | 12:14 | 12:44 | 13:14 | 13:44 | 14:14 | 14:44 | 15:14 | 15:44 | 16:14 | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:59 |
Rua Manoel Lopes Florentino Dos Santos Ipioca Maceió - Alagoas Brasil | 04:45 | 05:25 | 05:55 | 06:45 | 07:15 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:30 | 11:15 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 12:45 | 13:15 | 13:45 | 14:15 | 14:45 | 15:15 | 15:45 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 19:00 |
VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ bus schedule - 1019 (Alto Ipioca / F. Peixoto)
The VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ bus schedule for the 1019 route, Alto Ipioca / F. Peixoto, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R. São Miguel - Ipioca Maceió - Al Brasil station to Rua Manoel Lopes Florentino Dos Santos Ipioca Maceió - Alagoas Brasil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ schedule.