101-D - Praha Hlavní Nádraží Schedule
Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Linz/Donau Hauptbahnhof | 06:52 | - |
Pregarten Bahnhof | 07:23 | - |
Kefermarkt Bahnhof | 07:34 | - |
Freistadt Bahnhof | 07:42 | - |
Summerau Bahnhof | 07:53 | - |
Tp Summerau(Gr) | 07:58 | 07:58 |
Rybník | - | 08:06 |
České Budějovice | - | 08:58 |
Praha Hlavní Nádraží | - | 10:36 |
Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Linz/Donau Hauptbahnhof | Pregarten Bahnhof | Kefermarkt Bahnhof | Freistadt Bahnhof | Summerau Bahnhof | Tp Summerau(Gr) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:52 | 07:23 | 07:34 | 07:42 | 07:53 | 07:58 |
07:58 | 08:06 | 08:58 | 10:36 | - | - |
11:54 | 12:23 | 12:34 | 12:42 | 12:52 | 12:58 |
12:58 | 13:07 | 13:58 | 15:36 | - | - |
15:54 | 16:23 | 16:34 | 16:37 | 16:44 | 16:53 |
16:58 | 17:06 | 17:58 | 19:36 | - | - |
18:54 | 19:23 | 19:34 | 19:37 | 19:44 | 19:53 |
19:58 | 20:06 | 20:58 | 22:36 | - | - |
OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice train schedule - 101-D (Praha Hlavní Nádraží)
The OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice train schedule for the 101-D route, Praha Hlavní Nádraží, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Linz/Donau Hauptbahnhof station to Praha Hlavní Nádraží station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice schedule.