101B. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA/JBS - Santa Isabel X Santa Cruz(Igreja) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
R.Ignes Tiscoski Herdt(Ponto Final Forquilhinha) | 11:42 |
R.Bonifácio Back - 1331 (Esc.Francisco Hoepers) | 11:43 |
R.Bonifácio Back - 541(Esc.Luiz Tramontim) | 11:44 |
Av.25 De Julho - 345 | 11:47 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 6481 | 11:47 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 6181 | 11:49 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 5551 | 11:50 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 5151 | 11:51 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 4761 | 11:52 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 4451 | 11:53 |
Rod.Gabriel Arns - 4171 | 11:54 |
Rod.Josephina Lodeti Vassoler - 80 | 11:54 |
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 600 | 11:56 |
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 860 | 11:57 |
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 1050 | 11:57 |
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 1600 | 11:58 |
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 1710 | 11:59 |
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 2290 | 12:00 |
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 2450 | 12:01 |
R.Otília Bressan Martins - 160 | 12:02 |
R.Antonio Matias - 60 | 12:03 |
R.Lucia Buratto Martins - 215 | 12:03 |
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 3140 | 12:04 |
Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 3550 (Sta Cruz Igreja) | 12:05 |
Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) bus schedule - 101B. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA/JBS (Santa Isabel X Santa Cruz(Igreja))
The Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) bus schedule for the 101B. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA/JBS route, Santa Isabel X Santa Cruz(Igreja), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R.Ignes Tiscoski Herdt(Ponto Final Forquilhinha) station to Rod.Josephina Lodetti Vassoler - 3550 (Sta Cruz Igreja) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) schedule.