102 - Taranto - Porto Mercantile→Bitonto - Piazza Marconi (Farmacia) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Taranto - Porto Mercantile | 07:10 |
Taranto Zona Industriale - Statte Ta Ilva Portineria D | 07:30 |
Taranto Zona Industriale - Statte Ta Ilva Portineria Servizi And | 07:32 |
Taranto Zona Industriale - S. Prov. 49 Taranto Statte 82 Tubificio And | 07:34 |
Taranto Zona Industriale - Porta A Acciaieria Lato Uffici | 07:40 |
Massafra - Bivio | 07:45 |
Gioia Del Colle Aeroporto Militare - Ingresso | 08:00 |
Gioia Del Colle - Via Federico II (Fronte G.Botanico) | 08:05 |
Gioia Del Colle - Via Federico II (Villa Duse) | 08:08 |
Gioia Del Colle - Via De Nicola (C/O Su X Giu) | 08:10 |
Gioia Del Colle - Prov.Le Per Acquaviva La Murrina | 08:13 |
Acquaviva Delle Fonti - Viale Maria Serafina Saturno (Sottovia Fs) | 08:30 |
Cassano Delle Murge - Piazza Dante Alighieri 35 | 08:40 |
Sannicandro Di Bari - Via Duca D'Aosta N. 2 | 08:50 |
Bitetto - Piazza Aldo Moro | 08:55 |
Modugno - Piazza Garibaldi | 09:10 |
Bitonto - Piazza Ferdinando Di Borbone | 09:28 |
Bitonto - Piazza Marconi (Farmacia) | 09:30 |
Paolo Scoppio e Figlio Autolinee S.r.l. bus schedule - 102 (Taranto - Porto Mercantile→Bitonto - Piazza Marconi (Farmacia))
The Paolo Scoppio e Figlio Autolinee S.r.l. bus schedule for the 102 route, Taranto - Porto Mercantile→Bitonto - Piazza Marconi (Farmacia), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Taranto - Porto Mercantile station to Bitonto - Piazza Marconi (Farmacia) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Paolo Scoppio e Figlio Autolinee S.r.l. schedule. We update the schedule of 102, from Taranto to Bitonto, daily at midnight.