102 - Nossa Senhora De Fatima (Via Avenida Cardoso) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Santa Rita 4131 | 05:20 | 08:00 | 10:40 | 14:40 | 17:20 | 20:00 | 22:30 |
Rua Nossa Senhora De Fatima 2325 | 05:21 | 08:01 | 10:41 | 14:41 | 17:21 | 20:01 | 22:31 |
Rua Nossa Senhora De Fatima 1983 | 05:22 | 08:02 | 10:42 | 14:42 | 17:22 | 20:02 | 22:32 |
Rua Nossa Senhora De Fatima 1789 | 05:23 | 08:03 | 10:43 | 14:43 | 17:23 | 20:03 | 22:33 |
Avenida Jefferson Coelho Da Silva 284 | 05:25 | 08:05 | 10:45 | 14:45 | 17:25 | 20:05 | 22:35 |
Avenida Jefferson Coelho Da Silva 368 | 05:25 | 08:05 | 10:45 | 14:45 | 17:25 | 20:05 | 22:35 |
Avenida Jefferson Coelho Da Silva 854 | 05:27 | 08:07 | 10:47 | 14:47 | 17:27 | 20:07 | 22:37 |
Rua Nossa Senhora De Fatima 365 | 05:27 | 08:07 | 10:47 | 14:47 | 17:27 | 20:07 | 22:37 |
Rua Nossa Senhora De Fatima 55 | 05:28 | 08:08 | 10:48 | 14:48 | 17:28 | 20:08 | 22:38 |
Rua Doutor Alipio Goulart 76 | 05:29 | 08:09 | 10:49 | 14:49 | 17:29 | 20:09 | 22:39 |
Rua Desembargador Mario Mattos 331 | 05:30 | 08:10 | 10:50 | 14:50 | 17:30 | 20:10 | 22:40 |
Rua Desembargador Mario Mattos 57 | 05:30 | 08:10 | 10:50 | 14:50 | 17:30 | 20:10 | 22:40 |
Rua Palmira 791 | 05:31 | 08:11 | 10:51 | 14:51 | 17:31 | 20:11 | 22:41 |
Rua Palmira 657 | 05:31 | 08:11 | 10:51 | 14:51 | 17:31 | 20:11 | 22:41 |
Rua Professor Estevao Pinto 427 | 05:32 | 08:12 | 10:52 | 14:52 | 17:32 | 20:12 | 22:42 |
Rua Monte Alegre 162 | 05:33 | 08:13 | 10:53 | 14:53 | 17:33 | 20:13 | 22:43 |
Rua Do Ouro, 432 | Zoodonto | 05:34 | 08:14 | 10:54 | 14:54 | 17:34 | 20:14 | 22:44 |
Rua Do Ouro, 650 | 05:35 | 08:15 | 10:55 | 14:55 | 17:35 | 20:15 | 22:45 |
Rua Do Ouro, 788 | Thymos Hospital Dia | 05:35 | 08:15 | 10:55 | 14:55 | 17:35 | 20:15 | 22:45 |
Rua Do Ouro, 1014 | 05:36 | 08:16 | 10:56 | 14:56 | 17:36 | 20:16 | 22:46 |
Rua Do Ouro, 1206 | 05:36 | 08:16 | 10:56 | 14:56 | 17:36 | 20:16 | 22:46 |
Rua Caraça, 358 | Restaurante Gírius | 05:37 | 08:17 | 10:57 | 14:57 | 17:37 | 20:17 | 22:47 |
Rua Caraça, 530 | 05:37 | 08:17 | 10:57 | 14:57 | 17:37 | 20:17 | 22:47 |
Rua Caraca 774 | 05:38 | 08:18 | 10:58 | 14:58 | 17:38 | 20:18 | 22:48 |
Rua Desembargador Mario Mattos 540 | 05:40 | 08:20 | 11:00 | 15:00 | 17:40 | 20:20 | 22:50 |
Avenida Jefferson Coelho Da Silva 1130 | 05:42 | 08:22 | 11:02 | 15:02 | 17:42 | 20:22 | 22:52 |
Avenida Jefferson Coelho Da Silva 1085 | 05:42 | 08:22 | 11:02 | 15:02 | 17:42 | 20:22 | 22:52 |
Avenida Jefferson Coelho Da Silva 865 | 05:43 | 08:23 | 11:03 | 15:03 | 17:43 | 20:23 | 22:53 |
Rua Nossa Senhora De Fatima 960 | 05:43 | 08:23 | 11:03 | 15:03 | 17:43 | 20:23 | 22:53 |
Rua Nossa Senhora De Fatima 1236 | 05:45 | 08:25 | 11:05 | 15:05 | 17:45 | 20:25 | 22:55 |
Rua Nossa Senhora De Fatima 1788 | 05:46 | 08:26 | 11:06 | 15:06 | 17:46 | 20:26 | 22:56 |
Rua Nossa Senhora De Fatima 2240 | 05:47 | 08:27 | 11:07 | 15:07 | 17:47 | 20:27 | 22:57 |
Rua Sao Miguel Arcanjo 1 | 05:20 | 08:00 | 10:40 | 14:40 | 17:20 | 20:00 | 22:30 |
BHTrans linhas convencionais bus schedule - 102 (Nossa Senhora De Fatima (Via Avenida Cardoso))
The BHTrans linhas convencionais bus schedule for the 102 route, Nossa Senhora De Fatima (Via Avenida Cardoso), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Sao Miguel Arcanjo 1 station to Rua Sao Miguel Arcanjo 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BHTrans linhas convencionais schedule.