1025-10 - Conexão Petrônio Portela Schedule
Departure from R. Ilha de Itaparica
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:00 | 05:00 | 05:00 |
05:20 | 05:30 | 05:50 |
05:40 | 06:00 | 06:30 |
06:00 | 06:20 | 07:10 |
06:20 | 06:40 | 07:50 |
06:40 | 07:00 | 08:20 |
07:00 | 07:20 | 08:50 |
07:20 | 07:40 | 09:20 |
07:40 | 08:00 | 09:50 |
08:00 | 08:30 | 10:20 |
08:20 | 09:00 | 10:50 |
08:40 | 09:30 | 11:20 |
09:00 | 10:00 | 11:50 |
09:20 | 10:30 | 12:20 |
09:40 | 11:00 | 12:50 |
10:00 | 11:30 | 13:20 |
10:30 | 12:00 | 13:50 |
11:00 | 12:30 | 14:20 |
11:30 | 13:00 | 14:50 |
12:00 | 13:25 | 15:20 |
12:20 | 13:50 | 15:50 |
12:40 | 14:20 | 16:20 |
13:00 | 14:50 | 16:50 |
13:20 | 15:20 | 17:20 |
13:40 | 15:50 | 17:50 |
14:00 | 16:20 | 18:20 |
14:20 | 16:50 | 18:50 |
14:40 | 17:20 | 19:20 |
15:00 | 17:40 | 19:50 |
15:25 | 18:10 | 20:30 |
15:50 | 18:40 | 21:10 |
16:12 | 19:00 | 22:00 |
16:25 | 19:30 | - |
16:40 | 20:00 | - |
17:00 | 20:30 | - |
17:20 | 21:00 | - |
17:40 | 21:30 | - |
18:00 | 22:00 | - |
18:20 | - | - |
18:40 | - | - |
19:00 | - | - |
19:20 | - | - |
19:40 | - | - |
20:00 | - | - |
20:30 | - | - |
21:00 | - | - |
21:30 | - | - |
22:00 | - | - |
SPTrans bus schedule - 1025-10 (Conexão Petrônio Portela)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the 1025-10 route, Conexão Petrônio Portela, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R. Ilha de Itaparica station to Pça. Pedro Blaserna (C. P. Portela) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 1025-10, from Brasilândia to Freguesia Do Ó, daily at midnight.