1027路 - 威斯路杨高北一路 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
大同路和龙路 | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 09:47 | 10:17 | 10:47 | 11:17 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 12:47 | 13:17 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 14:47 | 15:17 | 15:47 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:17 | 19:47 | 20:17 | 20:47 | 21:17 |
和龙路清溪路 | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 09:48 | 10:18 | 10:48 | 11:18 | 11:48 | 12:18 | 12:48 | 13:18 | 13:48 | 14:18 | 14:48 | 15:18 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:18 | 19:48 | 20:18 | 20:48 | 21:18 |
清溪路张杨北路 | 06:19 | 06:49 | 07:19 | 07:49 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:19 | 09:49 | 10:19 | 10:49 | 11:19 | 11:49 | 12:19 | 12:49 | 13:19 | 13:49 | 14:19 | 14:49 | 15:19 | 15:49 | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:19 | 18:49 | 19:19 | 19:49 | 20:19 | 20:49 | 21:19 |
大同路花山路 | 06:21 | 06:51 | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 09:22 | 09:52 | 10:21 | 10:51 | 11:21 | 11:51 | 12:21 | 12:51 | 13:21 | 13:51 | 14:21 | 14:51 | 15:22 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 18:52 | 19:22 | 19:52 | 20:21 | 20:51 | 21:21 |
花山路杨高北路 | 06:23 | 06:53 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 09:55 | 10:24 | 10:54 | 11:24 | 11:54 | 12:24 | 12:54 | 13:24 | 13:54 | 14:24 | 14:54 | 15:25 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 18:55 | 19:25 | 19:55 | 20:23 | 20:53 | 21:23 |
威斯路杨高北一路 | 06:27 | 06:57 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:28 | 10:58 | 11:28 | 11:58 | 12:28 | 12:58 | 13:28 | 13:58 | 14:28 | 14:58 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 20:27 | 20:57 | 21:27 |
浦东公交 Bus schedule - 1027路 (威斯路杨高北一路)
The 浦东公交 Bus schedule for the 1027路 route, 威斯路杨高北一路, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 大同路和龙路 station to 威斯路杨高北一路 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 浦东公交 schedule.