103 - Hønefoss Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Gjøvik Skysstasjon | 10:15 |
Fahlstrøms Plass | 10:15 |
Øvre Torvgate | 10:16 |
Nybrua | 10:17 |
Mustad Fabrikker | 10:18 |
Brusvehagen | 10:20 |
Lillekollen | 10:21 |
Hunndalen | 10:23 |
Bruhaugvegen | 10:23 |
Amsrudvegen | 10:25 |
Almsfeltet | 10:26 |
Brunsberg | 10:28 |
Djupdalsbakken | 10:29 |
Herberg | 10:31 |
Nordsveen | 10:32 |
Breiskallen Sørgående | 10:33 |
Dokken | 10:35 |
Myhre | 10:38 |
Raufoss Nord | 10:39 |
Raufoss Sentrum | 10:41 |
Raufoss Stasjon | 10:42 |
Raufoss Syd | 10:43 |
Prøven | 10:45 |
Kraftlinja | 10:46 |
Thorvaldsen | 10:48 |
Østlien | 10:50 |
Roksvoll | 10:51 |
Reinsvoll Nord | 10:53 |
Reinsvoll Sør | 10:55 |
Østby Sørgående | 10:58 |
Bruflat Einavegen | 11:00 |
Gamme | 11:02 |
Fiskevollen | 11:03 |
Eina Stasjon | 11:05 |
Eina Rv4 | 11:06 |
Sund | 11:08 |
Thune Skole | 11:09 |
Blili | 11:12 |
Skinnervika | 11:14 |
Nordre Bjørnerudsvea | 11:16 |
Bjørnerud | 11:18 |
Johnsen | 11:19 |
Lauvbakken | 11:21 |
Eina Kirke | 11:22 |
Grefsrud | 11:23 |
Mjørlund | 11:25 |
Hegernes | 11:27 |
Klemma | 11:28 |
Blåkorshjemmet | 11:30 |
Nordre Teiterud | 11:31 |
Eina Almenning | 11:33 |
Vika | 11:34 |
Einavoll | 11:36 |
Lygna | 11:42 |
Amundrud | 11:46 |
Ellefsrud | 11:48 |
Gran Tre | 11:49 |
Sittpåsletta | 11:51 |
Moen Kirke | 11:52 |
Jaren Sement | 11:53 |
Dalesvingen Briskebyen | 11:55 |
Dalekrysset | 12:02 |
Brandbu Skysstasjon | 11:59 |
Rosendal | 12:00 |
Haugli | 12:01 |
Dvergstenkrysset | 12:03 |
Andfossen | 12:05 |
Bilskaden Jaren | 12:06 |
Hadeland Gjestegård | 12:08 |
Gran Rådhus | 12:10 |
Haugsbakken | 12:11 |
Horgenvika | 12:14 |
Nordtangen | 12:16 |
Alfenga | 12:17 |
Hadeland Videregående Skole | 12:19 |
Gran Sør | 12:21 |
Wøien | 12:22 |
Elverheim | 12:24 |
Hval | 12:25 |
Dynna | 12:27 |
Heggen | 12:29 |
Vollaløkken Hadelandsvegen | 12:31 |
Volla | 12:32 |
Lunner Usk Hadelandsvegen | 12:34 |
Hadeland Glassverk | 12:45 |
Jevnaker Rutebilstasjon | 12:47 |
Jevnaker Omsorgs- Og Rehabiliteringssenter Jors | 12:49 |
Jevnaker Skole | 12:49 |
Bergergrinda | 12:51 |
Bergermoen | 12:53 |
Eggemoen | 12:56 |
Egge | 12:59 |
Austjord | 13:00 |
Nærstad | 13:02 |
Hvalsmokrysset | 13:04 |
Almesletta | 13:05 |
Hønen Allé | 13:07 |
Domus | 13:08 |
Gullagata | 13:09 |
Ullerålsgata | 13:09 |
Nordre Torg | 13:10 |
Hønefoss Sentrum | 13:12 |
Meieriet Undergang | 13:13 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hadeland Videregående Skole | 15:45 |
Gran Sør | 15:46 |
Wøien | 15:48 |
Elverheim | 15:50 |
Hval | 15:52 |
Dynna | 15:54 |
Heggen | 15:56 |
Vollaløkken Hadelandsvegen | 15:58 |
Volla | 16:00 |
Lunner Usk Hadelandsvegen | 16:03 |
Østre Olum | 16:09 |
Ragnhildrud | 16:12 |
Klinkenberg | 16:14 |
Prestmoen | 16:18 |
Jevnaker Kirke | 16:19 |
Kvellsrud | 16:21 |
Glassverkvegen/Gamlevegen | 16:23 |
Toso | 16:25 |
Jevnaker Stasjon | 16:26 |
Hadeland Glassverk | 16:28 |
Jevnaker Rutebilstasjon | 16:30 |
Jevnaker Omsorgs- Og Rehabiliteringssenter Jors | 16:31 |
Jevnaker Skole | 16:33 |
Bergergrinda | 16:35 |
Bergermoen | 16:37 |
Eggemoen | 16:40 |
Egge | 16:43 |
Austjord | 16:45 |
Nærstad | 16:47 |
Hvalsmokrysset | 16:49 |
Almesletta | 16:51 |
Hønen Allé | 16:53 |
Domus | 16:54 |
Gullagata | 16:56 |
Ullerålsgata | 16:56 |
Nordre Torg | 16:57 |
Hønefoss Sentrum | 16:59 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 103 (Hønefoss)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 103 route, Hønefoss, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gjøvik Skysstasjon station to Meieriet Undergang station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.