103 - Downtown Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cromwell Bridge Park-N-Ride | 6:25 AM | 6:55 AM | 7:25 AM | 7:55 AM |
Loch Raven Blvd & Yakona Rd FS Sb | 6:27 AM | 6:57 AM | 7:27 AM | 7:57 AM |
Loch Raven Blvd & Mussula Rd Sb | 6:28 AM | 6:58 AM | 7:28 AM | 7:58 AM |
Loch Raven Blvd & Putty Hill Ave Sb | 6:28 AM | 6:58 AM | 7:28 AM | 7:58 AM |
Loch Raven Blvd & Aberdeen Rd Sb | 6:29 AM | 6:59 AM | 7:29 AM | 7:59 AM |
Loch Raven Blvd & Cottage Ln FS Sb | 6:30 AM | 7:00 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:00 AM |
Loch Raven Blvd & Taylor Ave Sb | 6:31 AM | 7:01 AM | 7:31 AM | 8:01 AM |
Loch Raven Blvd & Loch Raven Plaza Sb | 6:32 AM | 7:02 AM | 7:32 AM | 8:02 AM |
Loch Raven Blvd & Glendale Rd Sb | 6:33 AM | 7:03 AM | 7:33 AM | 8:03 AM |
Loch Raven Blvd & Loch Hill Rd FS Sb | 6:35 AM | 7:05 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:05 AM |
Loch Raven Blvd & Walker Ave FS Sb | 6:35 AM | 7:05 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:05 AM |
Loch Raven Blvd & Meridene Dr Sb | 6:36 AM | 7:06 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:06 AM |
Loch Raven Blvd & Northern Pkwy Sb | 6:37 AM | 7:07 AM | 7:37 AM | 8:07 AM |
Loch Raven Blvd & Belvedere Ave Sb | 6:38 AM | 7:08 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:08 AM |
Loch Raven Blvd & Woodbourne Ave Sb | 6:40 AM | 7:10 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:10 AM |
Loch Raven Blvd & Hartsdale Rd Sb | 6:41 AM | 7:11 AM | 7:41 AM | 8:11 AM |
Loch Raven Blvd & Kitmore Rd Sb | 6:41 AM | 7:11 AM | 7:41 AM | 8:11 AM |
Loch Raven Blvd & Coldspring Ln Sb | 6:43 AM | 7:13 AM | 7:43 AM | 8:13 AM |
Loch Raven Blvd & Marble Hall Rd Sb | 6:44 AM | 7:14 AM | 7:44 AM | 8:14 AM |
Loch Raven Blvd & Havenwood Rd Sb | 6:44 AM | 7:14 AM | 7:44 AM | 8:14 AM |
Loch Raven Blvd & Greendale Rd FS Sb | 6:46 AM | 7:16 AM | 7:46 AM | 8:16 AM |
Saint Paul St & North Ave FS Sb | 6:56 AM | 7:26 AM | 7:56 AM | 8:26 AM |
St Paul St & Penn Station | 6:58 AM | 7:28 AM | 7:58 AM | 8:28 AM |
St Paul St & Preston St FS Sb | 6:59 AM | 7:29 AM | 7:59 AM | 8:29 AM |
Saint Paul St & Biddle St FS Sb | 7:00 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:00 AM | 8:30 AM |
Saint Paul St & Eager St | 7:00 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:00 AM | 8:30 AM |
St Paul St & Madison St | 7:02 AM | 7:32 AM | 8:02 AM | 8:32 AM |
Saint Paul St Between Monument St & Centre St Sb | 7:03 AM | 7:33 AM | 8:03 AM | 8:33 AM |
St Paul & Mulberry St | 7:04 AM | 7:34 AM | 8:04 AM | 8:34 AM |
St. Paul & Saratoga St. | 7:05 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:05 AM | 8:35 AM |
Saint Paul Pl & Lexington St Sb | 7:06 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:06 AM | 8:36 AM |
Saint Paul St & Fayette St FS Sb | 7:07 AM | 7:37 AM | 8:07 AM | 8:37 AM |
Light St & Redwood St Sb | 7:08 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:08 AM | 8:38 AM |
Hopkins Pl & Pratt St | 7:10 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:10 AM | 8:40 AM |
Charles St & Hyatt Nb | 7:14 AM | 7:44 AM | 8:14 AM | 8:44 AM |
MDOT MTA Bus schedule - 103 (Downtown)
The MDOT MTA Bus schedule for the 103 route, Downtown, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cromwell Bridge Park-N-Ride station to Charles St & Hyatt Nb station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MDOT MTA schedule. We update the schedule of 103, from Baltimore County to Baltimore, daily at midnight.