104 - Jardim 4 5 6 / Jardim Brasília Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Santa Lúcia | 07:05 | 08:55 | 11:35 | 14:15 |
Rua Pau-Brasil | 07:05 | 08:55 | 11:35 | 14:15 |
Rua Pau-Brasil, 889-971 | 07:06 | 08:56 | 11:36 | 14:16 |
Rua Pau-Brasil, 643-727 | 07:07 | 08:57 | 11:36 | 14:16 |
Rua Angelim | 07:07 | 08:57 | 11:37 | 14:17 |
Mercado Da Dina | 07:08 | 08:58 | 11:37 | 14:17 |
Rua Pau-Brasil, 1-121 | 07:08 | 08:58 | 11:38 | 14:18 |
Rua Sibipiruna, 215 | 07:09 | 08:59 | 11:38 | 14:18 |
Rua Pequizeiro, 1-45 | 07:09 | 08:59 | 11:39 | 14:19 |
Quadra 23, Lote 61 | 07:10 | 09:00 | 11:39 | 14:19 |
Rua Sem Nome | 07:10 | 09:00 | 11:40 | 14:20 |
Rua Sem Nome | 07:11 | 09:01 | 11:40 | 14:20 |
Av Águas Lindas | 07:12 | 09:02 | 11:41 | 14:21 |
Av Águas Lindas, 3665-3761 | 07:12 | 09:02 | 11:41 | 14:21 |
Av Águas Lindas, 3403-3479 | 07:13 | 09:03 | 11:42 | 14:22 |
Av Águas Lindas, 3149-3371 | 07:14 | 09:04 | 11:43 | 14:23 |
Av Águas Lindas, 2807-3057 | 07:16 | 09:06 | 11:44 | 14:24 |
Av Águas Lindas, 2217-2415 | 07:16 | 09:06 | 11:45 | 14:25 |
Av Águas Lindas, 2119-2201 | 07:17 | 09:07 | 11:45 | 14:25 |
Av Águas Lindas, 1895-1927 | 07:18 | 09:08 | 11:46 | 14:26 |
Av Águas Lindas - Águas Bonitas II | 07:19 | 09:09 | 11:47 | 14:27 |
Av Águas Lindas - Águas Bonitas II | 07:20 | 09:10 | 11:47 | 14:27 |
Av Águas Lindas, 1161-1389 | 07:21 | 09:11 | 11:48 | 14:28 |
Av Águas Lindas, 875-1021 | 07:21 | 09:11 | 11:49 | 14:29 |
Av Águas Lindas, 467-771 | 07:23 | 09:13 | 11:50 | 14:30 |
Av Águas Lindas, 2 | 07:24 | 09:14 | 11:51 | 14:31 |
Rua Rio Grande Do Sul - Setor Camping Clube | 07:25 | 09:15 | 11:52 | 14:32 |
Rua Rio Grande Do Sul - Setor Camping Clube | 07:26 | 09:16 | 11:53 | 14:33 |
Em Frente À Garagem Da Taguatur | 07:28 | 09:18 | 11:54 | 14:34 |
Avenida Primeira Avenida | 07:29 | 09:19 | 11:55 | 14:35 |
Rua Tocantins - Prefeitura (Sentido Jd. Brasilia) | 07:30 | 09:20 | 11:56 | 14:36 |
Marginal Br 070 - Posto Ipiranga E Viaduto | 07:31 | 09:21 | 11:57 | 14:37 |
Marginal Br 070 - Posto Ale | 07:33 | 09:23 | 11:58 | 14:38 |
Marginal Br 070 - Madeireira Dom Bosco | 07:34 | 09:24 | 11:59 | 14:39 |
Ponto De Parada - Hotel Colombo | 07:35 | 09:25 | 12:00 | 14:40 |
Ponto De Parada - Br 070 | 07:37 | 09:27 | 12:02 | 14:42 |
Avenida Perimetral, 2117 | 07:38 | 09:28 | 12:03 | 14:43 |
Marginal Br-070 (Cabana Chopperia / Atacadão Dd) | 07:39 | 09:29 | 12:04 | 14:44 |
Marginal Br 070 - Águas Lindas Shopping | 07:41 | 09:31 | 12:05 | 14:45 |
Ponto De Parada - Br 070 | 07:42 | 09:32 | 12:06 | 14:46 |
Ponto De Parada - Distribuidora Toro | 07:43 | 09:33 | 12:07 | 14:47 |
Avenida Jk, 26 | 07:44 | 09:34 | 12:07 | 14:47 |
Rua 9, 122 | 07:45 | 09:35 | 12:08 | 14:48 |
Av. Jk | 07:46 | 09:36 | 12:09 | 14:49 |
Avenida Jk, 978 | 07:47 | 09:37 | 12:10 | 14:50 |
Avenida Jk, 4 | 07:48 | 09:38 | 12:11 | 14:51 |
Avenida Jk, 11 | 07:49 | 09:39 | 12:12 | 14:52 |
Ponto De Parada | 07:50 | 09:40 | 12:12 | 14:52 |
Ponto De Parada | 07:51 | 09:41 | 12:13 | 14:53 |
Ponto De Parada | 07:52 | 09:42 | 12:14 | 14:54 |
Avenida 21 De Abril, 29 | 07:53 | 09:43 | 12:15 | 14:55 |
Avenida Sete De Setembro, 370 | 07:54 | 09:44 | 12:16 | 14:56 |
Av 7 Setembro | 07:55 | 09:45 | 12:17 | 14:57 |
Rodoviária De Águas Lindas | 07:55 | 09:45 | 12:17 | 14:57 |
Ponto De Parada - Mercado Júnior | 07:56 | 09:46 | 12:18 | 14:58 |
Rua 27, 579 | 07:58 | 09:48 | 12:19 | 14:59 |
Rua 17, 184 | 08:00 | 09:50 | 12:21 | 15:01 |
R Goiania | 08:01 | 09:51 | 12:22 | 15:02 |
R Goiania | 08:03 | 09:53 | 12:23 | 15:04 |
Avenida Brasília, 22 | 08:05 | 09:55 | 12:25 | 15:05 |
Avenida Brasília, 817 | 08:07 | 09:57 | 12:27 | 15:08 |
Rua 3, 2 | 08:09 | 09:59 | 12:28 | 15:10 |
Rua Sete, 21 | 08:09 | 09:59 | 12:29 | 15:10 |
Rua Sete, 21 | 08:10 | 10:00 | 12:29 | 15:11 |
Rua 5 - Jardim Da Barragem VI | 08:11 | 10:01 | 12:30 | 15:12 |
TAG - Transporte Águas Lindas (MUNICIPAL) bus schedule - 104 (Jardim 4 5 6 / Jardim Brasília)
The TAG - Transporte Águas Lindas (MUNICIPAL) bus schedule for the 104 route, Jardim 4 5 6 / Jardim Brasília, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Santa Lúcia station to Rua 5 - Jardim Da Barragem VI station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TAG - Transporte Águas Lindas (MUNICIPAL) schedule.