104 - Oderzo Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Treviso - Autostazione | 20:20 |
FS Viale Bandiera | 20:22 |
Viale Bandiera | 20:23 |
Porta Carlo Alberto | 20:25 |
Tre Santi | 20:27 |
Postumia-Via Callalta-Lanzago | 20:30 |
San Floriano (Olmi) | 20:33 |
Olmi Panificio | 20:35 |
Olmi | 20:36 |
Tiziano | 20:36 |
Bivio S. Martino | 20:37 |
Bivio Cavrie' | 20:39 |
S. Biagio Di Callalta | 20:41 |
S. Biagio Monreal | 20:42 |
Bivio Rovare'(Panto) | 20:43 |
Casello 14 | 20:46 |
Bar Momesso | 20:47 |
Bivio Fagare' | 20:48 |
Fagare' Posta | 20:50 |
Fagare' | 20:50 |
Ponte Di Piave | 20:53 |
Grasseghella | 20:54 |
Levada Di Ponte Di Piave | 20:56 |
Rustigne' | 20:58 |
Oderzo Brandolini | 21:01 |
Oderzo | 21:05 |
Mobilità di Marca bus schedule - 104 (Oderzo)
The Mobilità di Marca bus schedule for the 104 route, Oderzo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Treviso - Autostazione station to Oderzo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mobilità di Marca schedule. We update the schedule of 104, from Treviso - Autostazione to Oderzo, daily at midnight.