104N
104N - Lavra Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Sete Bicas (Metro) | 20:20 | 22:20 | 00:20 |
NorteShopping | 20:20 | 22:20 | 00:20 |
Norteshopping | 20:20 | 22:20 | 00:20 |
Azenha de Cima | 20:21 | 22:21 | 00:21 |
Hosp. P. Hispano | 20:22 | 22:22 | 00:22 |
Quinta Seca | 20:23 | 22:23 | 00:23 |
Cruz de Pau | 20:24 | 22:24 | 00:23 |
R. Guilherme Felgueiras | 20:24 | 22:24 | 00:23 |
Alameda Água Viva | 20:24 | 22:24 | 00:24 |
Matosinhos (Tribunal) | 20:25 | 22:25 | 00:25 |
H. Matosinhos / H. Velho | 20:26 | 22:26 | 00:25 |
Goa | Alfredo Cunha (Câmara) | 20:27 | 22:27 | 00:26 |
Parque Basílio Teles | 20:28 | 22:27 | 00:27 |
Brito Capelo | 20:29 | 22:29 | 00:28 |
Godinho | 20:30 | 22:29 | 00:28 |
Lota | 20:31 | 22:30 | 00:29 |
S. Pedro | 20:31 | 22:31 | 00:30 |
Matosinhos (Mercado) | 20:33 | 22:32 | 00:31 |
Edifício Resende | 20:33 | 22:32 | 00:31 |
Senhor de Matosinhos (Metro) | 20:35 | 22:34 | 00:33 |
Q.Ta da Conceicão | 20:37 | 22:36 | 00:35 |
Cais 6 Entre Quintas | 20:38 | 22:36 | 00:35 |
Quinta de Santiago | 20:39 | 22:37 | 00:36 |
Leça (Igreja) | 20:41 | 22:39 | 00:38 |
Tv. da Agra | 20:42 | 22:40 | 00:39 |
Amorosa / Fernando Aroso (Supermercado) | 20:43 | 22:41 | 00:40 |
Amorosa | 20:44 | 22:41 | 00:40 |
Bataria | 20:45 | 22:43 | 00:41 |
Almeiriga | 20:46 | 22:43 | 00:42 |
Monte Espinho | 20:48 | 22:45 | 00:43 |
Abade Mondego | 20:48 | 22:46 | 00:44 |
Joaquim Alves da Silva (Sul) | 20:49 | 22:47 | 00:45 |
Nó do Freixieiro | 20:51 | 22:48 | 00:46 |
R. 31 de Janeiro | 20:51 | 22:48 | 00:46 |
Cruz. R. das Oliveiras | 20:52 | 22:49 | 00:46 |
Trav. 31 de Janeiro | 20:52 | 22:49 | 00:47 |
EB1 Freixieiro | 20:52 | 22:49 | 00:47 |
Alameda das Ribeiras | 20:53 | 22:50 | 00:47 |
Rua Madoufe | 20:53 | 22:50 | 00:48 |
Joaquim Alves Silva | Perafita (Cemitério) | 20:54 | 22:51 | 00:48 |
Silva Aroso | 20:55 | 22:52 | 00:49 |
Perafita | 20:56 | 22:53 | 00:50 |
Bairro de Perafita | 20:56 | 22:53 | 00:50 |
Cruzeiro | 20:56 | 22:53 | 00:50 |
Montedouro | 20:56 | 22:53 | 00:50 |
Aldeia Nova | 20:57 | 22:54 | 00:51 |
Cartódromo | 20:58 | 22:55 | 00:52 |
Cabo do Mundo | 20:58 | 22:55 | 00:52 |
Marizé | 20:59 | 22:56 | 00:53 |
Praia da Memória | 21:00 | 22:57 | 00:54 |
Aladi | 21:01 | 22:57 | 00:54 |
Praia do Marreco | 21:01 | 22:58 | 00:55 |
Trav. da Agudela | 21:02 | 22:58 | 00:55 |
Baixa Mar | 21:02 | 22:59 | 00:56 |
Agudela | 21:03 | 22:59 | 00:56 |
Padre M. Teixeira de Melo | 21:03 | 23:00 | 00:57 |
Prof. Maria do Carmo Freire | 21:04 | 23:00 | 00:57 |
Ten. Francisco Silva | 21:05 | 23:01 | 00:58 |
Ofélia Cruz Costa | 21:05 | 23:01 | 00:58 |
Praia do Funtão | 21:06 | 23:02 | 00:59 |
Bairro dos Pescadores | 21:07 | 23:03 | 01:00 |
Praia de Angeiras | 21:07 | 23:03 | 01:00 |
Mercado de Angeiras | 21:08 | 23:04 | 01:01 |
Sr.ª de Fátima | 21:08 | 23:04 | 01:01 |
Parque de Campismo de Angeiras | 21:09 | 23:05 | 01:02 |
R. Padre António Francisco Ramos | 21:10 | 23:06 | 01:02 |
R. dos Mourouços | 21:11 | 23:07 | 01:03 |
Lavra (Junta de Freguesia) | 21:12 | 23:08 | 01:04 |
Escola de Antela | 21:12 | 23:08 | 01:05 |
R dos Castanheiros | 21:13 | 23:09 | 01:05 |
Rua da Brévia | 21:14 | 23:10 | 01:06 |
Rua da Cruz | 21:14 | 23:10 | 01:06 |
Unidade Saúde de Lavra | 21:15 | 23:11 | 01:07 |
EB José Domingues dos Santos | 21:16 | 23:12 | 01:08 |
Maré de Matosinhos Bus schedule - 104N (Lavra)
The Maré de Matosinhos Bus schedule for the 104N route, Lavra, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sete Bicas (Metro) station to EB José Domingues dos Santos station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Maré de Matosinhos schedule. We update the schedule of 104N, from São Mamede de Infesta e Senhora da Hora to Perafita, Lavra e Santa Cruz do Bispo, daily at midnight.