1053 PASSO FUNDO / PORTO ALEGRE - Passo Fundo Via Garibaldi Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rodoviária - Porto Alegre | 13:30 |
Rodoviária - São Leopoldo | 14:15 |
Rodoviária - Garibaldi | 15:35 |
Rodoviária - Bento Gonçalves | 16:00 |
Rodoviária - Veranópolis | 17:00 |
Rodoviária - Vila Flores | 17:10 |
Rodoviária - Nova Prata | 18:00 |
Rodoviária - Nova Bassano | 18:25 |
Rodoviária - Nova Araçá | 18:40 |
Rodoviária - Casca | 19:05 |
Rodoviária - Vila Maria | 19:25 |
Rodoviária - Marau | 19:45 |
Rodoviária - Passo Fundo | 20:35 |
Unesul - DAER e ANTT bus schedule - 1053 PASSO FUNDO / PORTO ALEGRE (Passo Fundo Via Garibaldi)
The Unesul - DAER e ANTT bus schedule for the 1053 PASSO FUNDO / PORTO ALEGRE route, Passo Fundo Via Garibaldi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rodoviária - Porto Alegre station to Rodoviária - Passo Fundo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Unesul - DAER e ANTT schedule. We update the schedule of 1053 PASSO FUNDO / PORTO ALEGRE, from Rodoviária - Porto Alegre to Rodoviária - Passo Fundo, daily at midnight.